TCL PlayCube

Price History
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• TCL PlayCube projector with instant setup without a stand
• ImmersiColor technology and 0.33-inch DMD chip for 1080P FHD sharpness
• Over 10,000 apps available with Google TV streaming
• Autofocus, keystone correction, and TOF Active Guard for optimal cinema experience
• Dolby Digital Plus for impressive sound and 4 custom-tuned modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TCL PlayCube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alcatel TCL PLAYCUBE GREEN P30D8F-2ALCGB11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£601.94
Shipping: Free
Alcatel TCL PlayCube Standard throw projector DMD 1080p (1920x1080) Black 418272
Twistable PlayCube Design The distinctive cube design allows for easy projection from any angle giving you the freedom to project wherever you goeffortlessly and seamlessly. Super lightweight and portable this projector is designed to go wherever you do. Grab it take it and enjoy unmatched convenience. Sleek lines and the elegant Celadon Ash color palette embody modern design aesthetics showcasing exceptional taste and sophistication. Built-In Battery for Ultimate Portability Fully charged and ready to goperfect for camping trips. No more being tied down by cords! Enjoy a full screening ofInception(up to 3 hours) in the wild without needing an outlet. Plus with fast charging just 30 minutes of charge gives you an hour of use. Stunning Audio Visual Experience The brightest built-in battery projector under 3 lbs on the market delivering crystal-clear visuals whether its day or night indoors or outdoors. Instant Display Correct Not every projector offers real-time auto-focus. No matter how you adjust the angle the projection instantly corrects to a perfect rectangleno waiting no manual tweaking. Its the smooth high-end experience you deserve.
prodImage
£695.06
Shipping: Free
Alcatel TCL PlayCube DMD 1080p (1920x1080) 762 - 3810 mm (30 - 150") 750 ISO lumens 8.38 mm (0.33") LED 414886
prodImage
£745.06
Shipping: Free
Alcatel TCL PlayCube Standard Throw Projector DMD 1080p 1920x1080 Green P30D8F-2ALCGB11
TCL PlayCube Standard Throw Projector DMD 1080p 1920x1080 Green, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£757.45
Shipping: Free
TCL PlayCube Smart LED Projector - Black 110954
TCL PlayCube P30D8F-2ALCGB11 Projector in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
TCL PlayCube P30D8F-2ALCGB11 Projector - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
TCL PlayCube Green Full HD Projector 7823015
The distinctive cube design allows for easy projection from any angle, giving you the freedom to project wherever you go—effortlessly and seamlessly. Super lightweight and portable, this projector is designed to go wherever you do. Grab it, take it, and enjoy unmatched convenience. Sleek lines and the elegant Celadon Ash colour palette embody modern design aesthetics. The brightest built-in battery projector under 3 lbs on the market, delivering crystal-clear visuals whether it's day or night, indoors or outdoors. Smart projector Screen size compatibility: 762 - 3810 mm (30 - 150"). 1920 x 1080 resolution. Brightness 750 lumens. Brightness 750cd/m2. 1.07 billion colours. Suitable for screens up to 150in. 1 x 5 watt speaker. Power saving facility. Ceiling mountable. Connectivity:HDMI, PC audio, RGB. General information:Size H14.98, W9.66, D9.66cm. Weight 1.3kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4894461807409.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
TCL PlayCube projector with instant setup without a stand
ImmersiColor technology and 0.33-inch DMD chip for 1080P FHD sharpness
Over 10,000 apps available with Google TV streaming
Autofocus, keystone correction, and TOF Active Guard for optimal cinema experience
Dolby Digital Plus for impressive sound and 4 custom-tuned modes
750 ISO ultra-high brightness for clear projections
66Wh high-performance battery with 3 hours runtime
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M 3M
TCL PlayCube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Optoma HZ146X-W
£603.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma Photon Go PH31UST
£599.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell 1650
£474.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Optoma Photon Life PK32
£595.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Optoma ZW340e
£610.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ MH5005
£589.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optoma ZW350
£615.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Lumina X66
£611.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EB-982W
£587.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yaber K3 Pro
£583.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL PlayCube
prodImage
£601.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£695.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£745.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£757.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel