Dell 1650

• Projector
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 800 px
• 3D Capable: Yes
• Image Format: 4:3, 16:10, 16:9
• Brightness (ANSI): 3,800 ANSI lm
• Contrast: 10,000:1
• Projection Size: 0.92 m - 9.21 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £474.99 / Unit

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
06TM1C PA-1650-02D2 GENUINE DELL AC ADAPTER 19.5V 3.34A 14Z-5423 (A+)
06TM1C PA-1650-02D2 GENUINE DELL AC ADAPTER 19.5V 3.34A 14Z-5423 (A+), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New Original Dell PA-1650-15D2 65W Notebook Adaptor Power Battery Charger
New Original Dell PA-1650-15D2 65W Notebook Adaptor Power Battery Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £474.99 / Unit
Genuine Dell PA-1650-15D2 Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply New UK
Genuine Dell PA-1650-15D2 Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply New UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-02DW 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-02DW 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE DELL LAPTOP CHARGER FOR MODELS HA65NE1-00 ADP-65JB PA-1650-05D2
GENUINE DELL LAPTOP CHARGER FOR MODELS HA65NE1-00 ADP-65JB PA-1650-05D2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
PA-1650-05D2 New for Genuine DELL 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK
PA-1650-05D2 New for Genuine DELL 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-02DD 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-02DD 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-06D3 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-06D3 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-06D3 DF263 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-06D3 DF263 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New Original DELL PA-1650-05D2 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK
New Original DELL PA-1650-05D2 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-28D YR886 YR733 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Charger
New for Genuine DELL PA-1650-28D YR886 YR733 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE DELL PA-1650-02DD 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
GENUINE DELL PA-1650-02DD 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL PA-1650-02DD 65W AC ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
ORIGINAL DELL PA-1650-02DD 65W AC ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL PA-1650-28D YR886 YR733 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER
ORIGINAL DELL PA-1650-28D YR886 YR733 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
FOR DELL PA-1650-06D3 65W (19.5V, 3.34A) AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY
FOR DELL PA-1650-06D3 65W (19.5V, 3.34A) AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
GENUINE DELL PA-1650-02DW 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
GENUINE DELL PA-1650-02DW 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
Compatible for Dell PA-1650-02DD 65W SLIM AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER UK
Compatible for Dell PA-1650-02DD 65W SLIM AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL PA-1650-15D2 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
ORIGINAL DELL PA-1650-15D2 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
Compatible for Dell PA-1650-06D3 65w Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK
Compatible for Dell PA-1650-06D3 65w Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
FOR DELL PA-1650-05D2 65W (19.5V, 3.34A) AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY
FOR DELL PA-1650-05D2 65W (19.5V, 3.34A) AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
Genuine Dell PA-1650-05D 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter Power Charger
Genuine Dell PA-1650-05D 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell PA1650-06D3 1650-05D 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger
Genuine Dell PA1650-06D3 1650-05D 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell PA-1650-02D2 90W Laptop AC Adapter (7.4mm X 5.0mm Pin)
Genuine Dell PA-1650-02D2 90W Laptop AC Adapter (7.4mm X 5.0mm Pin), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell PA-1650-02D3 90W 19.5V 4.62A Laptop AC 7.4mm x 5.0mm Adapter
Genuine Dell PA-1650-02D3 90W 19.5V 4.62A Laptop AC 7.4mm x 5.0mm Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell PA-1650-28D 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter Power Charger
Genuine Dell PA-1650-28D 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Original Dell PA-1650-28D YR886 YR733 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger
Original Dell PA-1650-28D YR886 YR733 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell PA-1650-05D2 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter Power Charger
Genuine Dell PA-1650-05D2 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Original 90W 19.5V 4.62A AC Charger Power Supply for Dell PA-1650-02D3 Laptop 5551
Original 90W 19.5V 4.62A AC Charger Power Supply for Dell PA-1650-02D3 Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£532.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.75 / Unit
Original 90W 19.5V 4.62A AC Adapter Power Supply for Dell C7HFG Laptop PA-1650-02D3
Original 90W 19.5V 4.62A AC Adapter Power Supply for Dell C7HFG Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£532.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.75 / Unit
NEW GENUINE DELL XPS 17 9700 MOTHERBOARD i7 10750H 5GHz NVIDIA GTX1650Ti 5JJ5P 5JJ5P 05JJ5P
NEW GENUINE DELL XPS 17 9700 MOTHERBOARD i7 10750H 5GHz NVIDIA GTX1650Ti 5JJ5P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboard & CPU Combos
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £699.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H95 mm x D250 mm
Weight:3.5 kg
Lamp
Lamp Power:315 W
Lamp Lifespan:3,000 h
Lamp Lifespan ECO:5,000 h
Lens
Focus:Manual
Projection Distance:1.2 m - 10 m
Other
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Composite input, HDMI input, RS232 9-pin, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Number of HDMI Inputs:2
Remote Control:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Eco Mode:Yes
Operating Noise:37 dB
Operating Noise Eco Mode:32 dB
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Image Format:4:3, 16:10, 16:9
Brightness (ANSI):3,800 ANSI lm
Contrast:10,000:1
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Projection Size:0.92 m - 9.21 m
Resolution Compatibility:WXGA (Wide eXtended VGA 1280 x 768)
HD-Ready:Yes
3D Capable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 1650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic LSD400W
£472.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma Photon Life PK31
£479.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
XGIMI MoGo 3 Pro with PowerBase Stand
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yaber K3
£467.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson CO-FH02
£466.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Optoma ML750
£530.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma X309ST
£464.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ MX808STH
£463.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer PD2327W
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer P1558i
£486.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1650
laptopukparts
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £474.99 / Unit
laptopukparts
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel