Yaber K3

Manufacturer: Yaber
Yaber K3
from £499.99to £599.003 offersManufacturer: Yaber
• Projection System: LCD projector, LED projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• Native Full HD resolution with 1080p, supports 4K content
• Brightness of 7000 lumens for vivid images in bright rooms
• Wireless screen mirroring via Wi-Fi for easy connection
• Built-in HiFi stereo speakers for realistic sound
• Projection size from 50 to 300 inches for flexible use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yaber K3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yaber

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yaber PROJECTOR 【 Google TV & Sound by JBL】Smart Projector with 30W Speaker JBL,... K3
【 Google TV & Sound by JBL】Smart Projector with 30W Speaker JBL,..., Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Yaber K3 Smart Home Cinema Projector Auto Focus JBL Speakers
Yaber K3 Smart Home Cinema Projector Auto Focus JBL Speakers, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£559.00
£574.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Yaber K3 Smart Projector, Native 1080P, Built-In Dual 18W Stereo Speakers with Dolby Audio, Sound by JBL, Auto Focus/Auto Keystone Correction/Intelligent Screen Alignment/Intelligent Obstacle Avoidance
Immerse yourself in the ultimate big-screen experience with the Yaber K3 Smart Projector. This native 1080P projector delivers stunningly bright and vivid visuals, powered by proprietary NovaGlow optical technology that reduces ambient light impact by over 30% and CoolSwift cooling for reliable performance. Enjoy your favorite content from over 7,000 apps like Netflix and YouTube directly through the built-in Google TV, no external devices needed.Be enveloped by a true cinematic atmosphere with the incredible 30W sound system, featuring dual JBL speakers and Dolby Audio. This custom-tuned system, with NdFeB drivers and a passive radiator, produces astonishing clarity, rich bass, and a truly immersive surround sound experience.Setup is effortless and instant. The K3 intelligently handles everything with automatic focus, keystone correction, screen alignment, and even obstacle avoidance, ensuring a perfect picture every time. For ultimate convenience, use smart voice control via Alexa or Google Assistant to play content, adjust settings, and search hands-free. The Yaber K3 is your all-in-one entertainment hub for movies, sports, and more.
2 days
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Native Full HD resolution with 1080p, supports 4K content
Brightness of 7000 lumens for vivid images in bright rooms
Wireless screen mirroring via Wi-Fi for easy connection
Built-in HiFi stereo speakers for realistic sound
Projection size from 50 to 300 inches for flexible use
Lamp lifespan of up to 100,000 hours thanks to LED technology
Projection System
LCD projector, LED projector
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M 3M
Yaber K3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yaber

Yaber T2 Plus
£399.00
Yaber T2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Yaber K300s
£1,049.00
Yaber K300sCompare 2 Prices
Yaber T1 Pro
£179.00
Yaber T1 ProCompare 2 Prices
Yaber L2 Plus
£229.00
Yaber L2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Yaber Pro V9
£392.00
Yaber Pro V9Compare 3 Prices
Yaber K2s Pro
£589.99
Yaber K2s ProCompare 1 Prices
Yaber K2s
£479.00
Yaber K2sCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ MX825STH
£507.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson CO-FH02
£488.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-1780W
£622.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic LSD300W-ST
£512.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3 Laser
£480.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer H6542 (MR.JXA11.001)
£485.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma X309ST
£529.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic PS502X
£430.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61G
£469.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ TH575i
£459.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yaber K3
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
projection-center-uk
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel