Optoma X309ST

Manufacturer: Optoma
Optoma X309ST
from £529.006 offersManufacturer: OptomaPrice History
• Projection System: DLP projector
• XGA projector with 3700 ANSI lumens
• Short-throw lens for 100" image from just over one meter distance
• Connectivity: HDMI, VGA, USB power supply
• 10 W speaker for clear, powerful sound
• Rich colors with Rec.709 color profile
• High contrast ratio for vibrant images and sharp text
• Fully 3D-capable for 3D content from various sources
Show all product details
Best Prices
£529.00
Shipping: £15.00
Best Prices
£545.00
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optoma X309ST Short throw projector 3700 ANSI lumens DLP XGA E9PD7DQ01EZ1
Optoma X309ST Short throw projector 3700 ANSI lumens DLP XGA, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£529.00
£544.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Optoma X309ST Proyector ANSI DLP XGA 3700 Lúmenes Blanco X309ST_FBA
3700 ANSI Lumens XGA (1024x768) Light source type: lamp Light source life: 6000 hours Light source life (economic mode): 10,000 hours
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
Optoma X309ST Short throw projector 3700 ANSI lumens DLP XGA (1024x768 E9PD7DQ01EZ1
Project bright. vibrant presentations effortlessly any time of day. Designed for small meeting rooms and classrooms. this short throw projector boasts amazing colour. a long lamp life and energy saving features for a lower overall cost of ownership.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£563.05
Shipping: Free
Optoma X309ST data projector Short throw projector 3700 ANSI lumens DLP XGA 1024 E9PD7DQ01EZ1
Optoma X309ST data projector Short throw projector 3700 ANSI lumens DLP XGA 1024, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£584.35
Shipping: Free
Optoma X309ST BRIGHT XGA PROJECTOR
...
prodImage
£651.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optoma X309ST Proyector ANSI DLP XGA 3700 Lúmenes Blanco E9PD7DQ01EZ1
Optoma X309ST Proyector ANSI DLP XGA 3700 Lúmenes Blanco, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£908.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
XGA projector with 3700 ANSI lumens
Short-throw lens for 100" image from just over one meter distance
Connectivity: HDMI, VGA, USB power supply
10 W speaker for clear, powerful sound
Rich colors with Rec.709 color profile
High contrast ratio for vibrant images and sharp text
Fully 3D-capable for 3D content from various sources
Projection System
DLP projector

Price History

1M 3M
Optoma X309ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optoma

Optoma Photon Life PK32
£599.00
Optoma Photon Life PK32Compare 9 Prices
Optoma Photon Life PK31
£449.00
Optoma Photon Life PK31Compare 7 Prices
Optoma UHZ68LV
£3,645.00
Optoma UHZ68LVCompare 5 Prices
Optoma HZ146X-W
£599.00
Optoma HZ146X-WCompare 10 Prices
Optoma Photon Go PH31UST
£599.00
Optoma Photon Go PH31USTCompare 6 Prices
Optoma UHZ58LV
£1,899.00
Optoma UHZ58LVCompare 4 Prices
Optoma ZK450
£1,945.00
Optoma ZK450Compare 2 Prices
Optoma Photon Beam PK52
£899.00
Optoma Photon Beam PK52Compare 4 Prices
Optoma ML1080
£918.89
Optoma ML1080Compare 2 Prices
Optoma HZ40HDR
£729.00
Optoma HZ40HDRCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optoma H117ST
£515.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic LSD300W-ST
£512.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yaber K2s
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ MS560
£510.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EB-W49
£552.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma ML750e
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic LSD400W
£559.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
XGIMI Halo+
£609.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ MW809STH
£563.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson CO-FH02
£488.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma X309ST
projection-center-uk
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: £15.00
Projection Center
prodImage
£545.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£563.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£584.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel