Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61W

Price History
• Projection System: LCD projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• Projector with a brightness of 700 ANSI lumens
• 3LCD projection technology for vibrant colors
• Native resolution of 1080p (1920x1080)
• Focal length range of 16.6 mm
• Projection ratio of 1.20:1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61W | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | Sound by BOSE | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White Epson White - B0FM3PGT5T - 399.99
SOUND BY BOSE & DOLBY AUDIO – Advanced audio technology delivers crystal-clear sound quality for a truly immersive experience, with standalone Bluetooth connectivity GOOGLE TV & GOOGLE ASSISTANT – Seamless access to over 400,000+ movies and shows from your favourite apps and subscriptions, including Netflix and Disney+* UP TO 3x BRIGHTER IMAGES* – Up to 150-inch display powered by Epson's 3LCD x RGB-LED advanced technology and 700 lumens to deliver vibrant, lifelike images INTELLIGENT INSTANT SETUP – Advanced auto-adjustment feature ensures a perfectly aligned image in seconds, making portability seamless with quick, easy setup DURABLE & RELIABLE – Epson, the world leader in projectors since 2001, offers up to 10 years of worry-free entertainment with a long-lasting LED light source, backed by a 5-year warranty* EPSON PROJECTION STUDIO APP – Upload photos and videos to the big screen, and invite friends and family to join in, all from your mobile device *See footnotes on the Epson Home Cinema web page
prodImage
£449.90
Shipping: Free
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61W | Full HD 1080p Portable Smart TV Projector | Sound by BOSE | 700 Lumens | 3LCD x RGB-LED | Google TV | Easy Setup | 150'' Display | 5-year warranty | White Epson White - B0FM3PGT5T - 399.99
SOUND BY BOSE & DOLBY AUDIO – Advanced audio technology delivers crystal-clear sound quality for a truly immersive experience, with standalone Bluetooth connectivity GOOGLE TV & GOOGLE ASSISTANT – Seamless access to over 400,000+ movies and shows from your favourite apps and subscriptions, including Netflix and Disney+* UP TO 3x BRIGHTER IMAGES* – Up to 150-inch display powered by Epson's 3LCD x RGB-LED advanced technology and 700 lumens to deliver vibrant, lifelike images INTELLIGENT INSTANT SETUP – Advanced auto-adjustment feature ensures a perfectly aligned image in seconds, making portability seamless with quick, easy setup DURABLE & RELIABLE – Epson, the world leader in projectors since 2001, offers up to 10 years of worry-free entertainment with a long-lasting LED light source, backed by a 5-year warranty* EPSON PROJECTION STUDIO APP – Upload photos and videos to the big screen, and invite friends and family to join in, all from your mobile device *See footnotes on the Epson Home Cinema web page
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
EPSON Lifestudio Pop EF-61W Smart Full HD All-in-One Projector, White 10303730
The Epson Lifestudio Pop projector makes movie nights feel bigger, brighter and way more fun. Its Full HD 3LCD technology delivers clear detail with rich colours, so everything looks sharp. You can stretch your screen up to 150"", turning any wall into your own home cinema. And the built-in Sound by Bose system means clear, balanced audio, so you can skip extra speakers if you want. Good to know - Built-in Google TV lets you stream from apps like Netflix and YouTube - Google Assistant voice control helps you find and play content easily - Built-in WiFi means you can stream your favourite shows from your devices - Autofocus and auto keystone correction keep the picture sharp and properly aligned - Laser light source lasts up to 20,000 hours for long-term use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£649.00
£654.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61W Diamond White 410434
Compact and feature-packed designed for seamless big-screen entertainment anytime anywhere Enjoy truly immersive moments with Epson Lifestudio portable smart projectors. Sleek compact and loaded with features they are designed with advanced state-of-the-art image and audio technology built-in smart TV functions and effortless setup for seamless immersive entertainment indoors and out. Sound by Bose Bluetooth & Dolby Audio Experience rich crisp audio powered by state-of-the-art Sound by Bose technology with integrated Bluetooth and Dolby Audio for a truly immersive experience. More vivid up to 3x brighter images* Brighten up your life with 700 lumens of Full HD visuals powered by Epsons 3LCD x RGB-LED deliver vibrant lifelike images. HDR10 support and a 5000000:1 dynamic contrast ratio ensure sharp shadows fine detail and deep blacks. Google TV & Google Assistant Easily access over 400000 movies and TV shows including your favourites from Netflix YouTube Disney+ Prime Video and more*. Use Google Assistant voice commands to control your projector search content launch apps and play music. With Google Cast stream movies shows photos and music straight from your phone or tablet. Intelligent Instant Setup for effortless portability Elevate your viewing entertainment into an immersive big-screen experience at home or on the go. Packed with features like auto focus auto keystone correction auto obstacle avoidance and auto screen fit it automatically adjusts to the optimal screen size for your space as soon as you power it on. Easy to fit into your lifestyle Create unforgettable moments on a screen up to 150 inches. Enhance your gaming performance with smoother more responsive gameplay. Eco-conscious and caring Enjoy up to 10 years of worry-free entertainment with Epsons highly reliable low-maintenance projectorsall backed by a 5-year warranty for added peace of mind*.
prodImage
£702.36
Shipping: Free
Epson Lifestudio Pop — EF-61W Diamond White V11HB72040
Epson Lifestudio Pop — EF-61W Diamond White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Projectors
prodImage
£805.00
Shipping: Free
Epson Lifestudio Pop — EF-61W Diamond White V11HB72040
Epson Lifestudio Pop — EF-61W Diamond White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£852.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £807.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Projector with a brightness of 700 ANSI lumens
3LCD projection technology for vibrant colors
Native resolution of 1080p (1920x1080)
Focal length range of 16.6 mm
Projection ratio of 1.20:1
Built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth for wireless streaming
Projection System
LCD projector
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M 3M
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson ELPAF56
£63.92
Epson ELPAF56Compare 4 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72
£849.99
Epson Lifestudio Flex EF-72Compare 6 Prices
Epson EH-TW7000
£879.99
Epson EH-TW7000Compare 11 Prices
Epson EB-2250U
£912.67
Epson EB-2250UCompare 6 Prices
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670
£1,808.91
Epson Lifestudio Grand EH-LS670Compare 8 Prices
Epson CO-FH01
£419.99
Epson CO-FH01Compare 4 Prices
Epson EB-L795SE
£3,662.34
Epson EB-L795SECompare 3 Prices
Epson EB-685W
£1,008.65
Epson EB-685WCompare 1 Prices
Epson EH-TW6250
£836.73
Epson EH-TW6250Compare 5 Prices
Epson EB-695WI
£1,483.07
Epson EB-695WICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XGIMI MoGo 3 Pro with PowerBase Stand
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ TH575i
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson EB-FH08
£489.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer PD1800
£446.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-W55
£443.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EB-W49
£524.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer X1328Wi
£437.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic PS502X
£462.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-62N
£558.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ MX808STH
£463.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Lifestudio Pop EF-61W
24/7 Global Supplies
prodImage
£449.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£702.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel