ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SE

• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Projector brightness of 1800 ANSI lumens
• Native UHD 4K resolution (3840x2160)
• DLP projection technology with auto-focus
• Supports video apps like Netflix and Google TV
• Built-in speakers with 30 W RMS power
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2 days
£899.00
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEBULA Cosmos 4K SE Laser+LED Dolby Vision Projector, 200" Huge Screen, 1800 ANSI Lumens High Brightness, Enhanced Image Quality, GTV, Portable, for Gaming, Home, and Office Use D2342211,B0DCN1FN61
4K Dolby Vision, Huge 200″ Screen: Enjoy stunning 4K visuals, 40× higher brightness, 50× better contrast, and true-to-life colours with Dolby Vision. The 4K Projector features a 200″ max screen size for a truly cinematic experience. HybridBeam Technology for High Brightness: Our all-new HybridBeam technology combines LED and laser light sources to deliver 1,800 ANSI Lumens of brightness and 1.07 billion rich colours. NebulaMaster Image Engine: Experience true-to-life colours in every frame, enhanced contrast, optimised greyscale, and smoother visuals. IEA 4.0 Intelligent Setup: Cosmos 4K SE 4K Projector smartly adapts to your space using real-time autofocus and keystone correction, automatic obstacle avoidance and screen fit, wall colour adaptation, ambient light adaptation, and more. Google TV with 4K Netflix: Enjoy a personalised selection of content tailored just for you, and experience Netflix in 4K with Google TV—no external dongles needed.
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Soundcore Nebula Cosmos Laser 4K Ultra HD Smart Home Cinema Projector with Google TV
Experience the ultimate home cinema with the Soundcore Nebula Cosmos Laser 4K projector. Powered by advanced laser technology, it delivers a stunningly bright 4K Ultra HD picture with 2200 ANSI Lumens, ensuring vivid, true-to-life visuals even in well-lit rooms. The intelligent IEA technology creates a perfect-fitting screen in seconds by automatically adjusting focus, keystone, and obstacle avoidance.Dive into a world of entertainment with the integrated Google TV, offering access to over 7,000 apps and 400,000+ movies and shows. Navigate effortlessly with voice control via Google Assistant. Feel the action with a powerful 30W sound system, featuring dual 5W tweeters and 10W woofers powered by AiFi. The portable design with an ergonomic handle lets you easily move your theater from the living room to the backyard. Enjoy a seamless, cinematic experience anytime, anywhere.
2 days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
ANKER NEBULA COSMOS LASER 4K SE D2342211
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,066.55
Shipping: Free
NEBULA Cosmos 4K SE Smart Video Projector, Dolby Vision, 1800 ANSI Lurmens... D2342
NEBULA Cosmos 4K SE Smart Video Projector, Dolby Vision, 1800 ANSI Lurmens..., Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£1,232.09
Shipping: Free
Anker Nebula Cosmos Laser 4K: The Most Compact 4K Laser Theater 391739
Transform Any Space Into a 4K Home Theater Create a big-screen theater anywhereenjoy movies under the stars in bed or in the living room. Ideal for Home and Outdoor Use Experience more detail realistic colors and stunning contrast with Dolby Vision. Stunning Visuals Enhanced Vividness Our exclusive HybridBeam technology combines LED and laser light sources delivering 1800 ANSI Lumens and 1.07 billion colors. Natural Colors in Every Frame with Our Exclusive NebulaMaster Engine Big-Screen Visuals Right at Home Move Room to Room with Ease The soft silicone handle ensures comfortable and easy portabilityperfect for moving from room to room. Smart and Seamless IEA (Intelligent Environment Adaptation) 4.0 delivers an uninterrupted viewing experience with quick setup and seamless adjustments ensuring you don't miss a second of your favorite movies. The First Projector with Official 4K Netflix and Dolby Vision Access over 10000 apps including Netflix in 4K with Google TVno sideloading or external dongles needed. Cinematic Stereo Sound Experience immersive Dolby Audio with dual 15W speakers turning home entertainment into a cinematic adventure. Effortless Voice Control Control your projector launch apps and search for movies or shows using just your voice. Cast Content From Your Devices Expand your entertainment options by casting from your phone or laptop. Rich Connectivity Features a variety of ports including HDMI 2.1 eARC) for high-quality video and audio supporting 4K@ 60Hz with lossless transmission.
prodImage
£1,242.68
Shipping: Free
Nebula Anker Cosmos 4K SE Laser+LED Dolby Vision Projector 1800 ANSI Lumens D2342
Nebula Anker Cosmos 4K SE Laser+LED Dolby Vision Projector 1800 ANSI Lumens, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1299.00 / Unit
NEBULA Cosmos 4K SE Laser+LED Dolby Vision Projector, 200" Huge Screen, 1800 ANSI Lumens High Brightness, Enhanced Image Quality, GTV, Portable, for
NEBULA Cosmos 4K SE Laser+LED Dolby Vision Projector, 200" Huge Screen, 1800 ANSI Lumens High Brightness, Enhanced Image Quality, GTV, Portable,
prodImage
£1,427.82
£1,430.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NEBULA Cosmos 4K SE Laser+LED Dolby Vision Projector, 200" Huge Screen, 1800 ANSI Lumens High Brightness, Enhanced Image Quality, GTV, Portable, for
NEBULA Cosmos 4K SE Laser+LED Dolby Vision Projector, 200" Huge Screen, 1800 ANSI Lumens High Brightness, Enhanced Image Quality, GTV, Portable,
prodImage
£1,615.15
£1,618.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Projector brightness of 1800 ANSI lumens
Native UHD 4K resolution (3840x2160)
DLP projection technology with auto-focus
Supports video apps like Netflix and Google TV
Built-in speakers with 30 W RMS power
HybridBeam technology for high brightness and vivid colors
Dimensions: Weight 4.5 kg
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

ANKER Nebula Mars 3 Air
£429.00
ANKER Nebula Mars 3 AirCompare 9 Prices
ANKER Nebula Mars 3
£1,017.98
ANKER Nebula Mars 3Compare 1 Prices
ANKER Nebula X1
£1,799.00
ANKER Nebula X1Compare 4 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3
£329.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3Compare 11 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule
£842.62
ANKER Nebula CapsuleCompare 2 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule Air
£666.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule AirCompare 1 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule II
£639.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule IICompare 1 Prices
ANKER Nebula Mars II Pro
£512.98
ANKER Nebula Mars II ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ TK700
£898.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson EB-992F
£901.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma GT2000HDR
£782.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic LS740HD
£896.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ LH650
£895.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma ML1050STi
£711.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic LX720-4K
£891.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-PQ2010
£906.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optoma HZ40HDR
£776.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson EB-2250U
£912.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SE
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,066.55
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£1,232.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel