ANKER Nebula Mars II Pro

• Projector
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• 3D Capable: No
• Power Consumption: Operating 57 W
• Image Format: 16:9 native
• Brightness (ANSI): 500 ANSI lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Nebula Mars II Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker Nebula Mars II Pro data projector 500 ANSI lumens DLP 720p (1280x720) Portable projector Black D2323211
Brighter is Better See your favorite movies and shows in even greater detail with the 500 ANSI lumen LED lamp. Watch Anywhere With horizontal and...
prodImage
£512.98
£522.98
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W122 mm x H138 mm x D178 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Miscellaneous
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI input, USB 2.0
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operating Noise:32 dB
Power Consumption:Operating 57 W
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Image Format:16:9 native
Brightness (ANSI):500 ANSI lm
Contrast:1,000:1
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Video Signals :EDTV, EDTV 480p, HDTV 1080i, HDTV 1080p, HDTV 720p, NTSC, PAL, PAL-M, PAL-N, SECAM
HD-Ready:Yes
4K (UHD):No
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Nebula Mars II Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

ANKER Nebula Mars 3
£1,017.98
ANKER Nebula Mars 3Compare 1 Prices
ANKER Nebula Mars 3 Air
£429.00
ANKER Nebula Mars 3 AirCompare 10 Prices
ANKER Nebula X1
£1,799.00
ANKER Nebula X1Compare 4 Prices
ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SE
£899.00
ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SECompare 8 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3
£329.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3Compare 11 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule
£842.62
ANKER Nebula CapsuleCompare 2 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule II
£639.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule IICompare 1 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule Air
£666.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule AirCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optoma H117ST
£515.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ MX825STH
£502.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer X1526
£520.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer S1286Hn XGA
£523.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-W49
£524.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma ML750
£530.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EF-21G
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer PD2327W
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic M2e
£493.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EB-FH08
£489.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ANKER Nebula Mars II Pro
prodImage
£512.98
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel