ANKER Nebula Capsule 3

Price History
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• 3D Capable: No
• Mobile mini projector with 1080p resolution and 200 lumens brightness
• Projection size up to 120 inches for a cinematic experience anywhere
• Up to 2.5 hours of movies or 10 hours of music on a single charge
• Fast automatic image adjustment in 3 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nebula By Anker Capsule 3 Pocket Projector | 1080p | Google Tv
Nebula By Anker Capsule 3 Pocket Projector | 1080p | Google Tv, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
NEBULA Capsule 3 1080p Mini Projector, Smart 200 ANSI-Lumen Portable Projector with Official Google TV, Built-In Netflix, Dolby Digital, 120-Inch Picture, Built-In Battery with 2.5 Hours of Playtime D2425212,B0CKMRCZ1Q
Super-Sized Screen, Portable Design: Capsule 3 is an all-new ultra-portable Google TV mini projector licensed by Netflix. Take the Big Screen Anywhere: With a max screen size of 120 inches, Capsule 3 mini projector delivers a cinema-level experience you can take with you anywhere. Next-Level Image Quality: The 1080p display with 200 ANSI Lumens of brightness makes movies shine for an immersive watching experience. Long Playtime: Finish a whole 2.5-hour movie or listen to 8 hours of music on a single charge. Set Up in Seconds: Our Intelligent Environment Adaptation Technology performs screen fit, auto keystone correction, autofocus, and obstacle avoidance in just 3 seconds.
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
ANKER CAPSULE 3 WITH GIMBAL STAND N2425212
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£438.76
Shipping: Free
Anker Nebula Capsule 3 D2425212 1080p Google TV Mini Projector Black 200 ANSI
Anker Nebula Capsule 3 D2425212 1080p Google TV Mini Projector Black 200 ANSI, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Nebula Capsule 3 1080p Full HD Mini Projector with Stand 7512591
Take the Big Screen Anywhere: With a max screen size of 120 inches, Capsule 3 mini projector delivers a cinema-level experience you can take with you anywhere. Long Playtime: Finish a whole 2.5-hour movie or listen to 8 hours of music on a single charge. Next-Level Image Quality: The 1080p display with 200 ANSI Lumens of brightness makes movies shine for an immersive watching experience. Flexible Viewing Angles: Gimbal Stand supports 360 vertical and horizontal rotation to unlock more viewing angles. The Watch Anywhere Bundle brings cinema-quality visuals to any space with a Netflix-certified Google TV mini projector and ultra-light 300g aluminum gimbal stand. Enjoy a vivid 120-inch 1080p display, 2.5-hour runtime, and instant setup via auto-correction for focus/keystone/obstacles. The 360 degrees rotating mount adapts seamlessly- indoors or outdoors - for premium viewing in seconds. 1920 x 1080 resolution. Brightness 200 lumens. Brightness 200cd/m2. 16.7 million colours. Suitable for screens up to 120in. 1 x 8 watt speaker. Power saving facility. Ceiling mountable. Connectivity:HDMI, PC audio, RGB. General information:Size H7.8, W7.8, D16cm. Weight 0.85kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0194644232191.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Nebula Capsule 3 Projector + Gimbal Stand Bundle
Experience the cinema anywhere with the Soundcore Nebula Capsule 3 Projector and Gimbal Stand Bundle. This all-new, ultra-portable Google TV mini projector is officially licensed by Netflix, giving you instant access to your favorite content. Project a super-sized screen up to 120 inches and enjoy next-level 1080p image quality with 200 ANSI Lumens of brightness for a truly immersive viewing experience.Set up is effortless and happens in just 3 seconds. Our Intelligent Environment Adaptation Technology handles everything: screen fit, auto keystone correction, autofocus, and obstacle avoidance. The included gimbal stand provides incredible flexibility with 360° rotation and multi-angle adjustment, ensuring the perfect view on any surface.Designed for adventure, its long-lasting battery plays a full 2.5-hour movie or 8 hours of music on a single charge. Lightweight, sturdy, and ready to go, the Capsule 3 is your perfect portable entertainment companion for epic movie nights under the stars or instant fun in any room.
2 days
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Soundcore Nebula Capsule 3 + Edifier S300 Compact Cinema Bundle
Immerse yourself in cinematic audio with the Soundcore Nebula Capsule 3 + Edifier S300 Compact Cinema Bundle. This powerful combination pairs the versatility of a smart portable projector with the rich, room-filling sound of a premium speaker system.The Anker Soundcore Nebula Capsule 3 is a next-generation smart mini projector. Enjoy sharp 1080p Full HD resolution and vibrant colors on a screen up to 100 inches. With its built-in Android TV 11.0, you have instant access to countless movies and shows from apps like Netflix and YouTube. Its compact, portable design features an auto-focus and keystone correction for a perfect picture anywhere, alongside a powerful 8W speaker.To elevate your experience, this bundle includes the renowned Edifier S3000Pro speaker set. These high-performance bookshelf speakers deliver truly pro-studio sound with incredible clarity and a wide soundstage. Featuring a planar diaphragm tweeter and a sturdy 6.5-inch aluminum mid-woofer, they produce exceptionally detailed highs and deep, powerful bass. With multiple connectivity options including optical, coaxial, and Bluetooth 5.0 with aptX HD, they are the perfect audio companion for your projector, gaming console, or TV. Create your ultimate home entertainment hub with this exceptional audio-visual bundle.
2 days
prodImage
£829.98
Shipping: Free
NEBULA Capsule 3 1080p Mini Projector, Smart 200 ANSI-Lumen Portable Projector with Official Google TV, Built-In Netflix, Dolby Digital, 120-Inch Pic
NEBULA Capsule 3 1080p Mini Projector, Smart 200 ANSI-Lumen Portable Projector with Official Google TV, Built-In Netflix, Dolby Digital, 120-Inch Pic.
prodImage
£847.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nebula Capsule 3 1080p Mini Projector Smart 200 ANSI Lumen Portable Projector with 697c2e04ed70dc75271be2e2
Capsule 3 1080p Mini Projector Smart 200 ANSI Lumen Portable Projector with, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£530.83
Shipping: Free
Anker NEBULA Capsule 3 1080p Mini Projector Smart 200 ANSI Lumen Portable Projector 697c2e04ed70dc75271be2e2
NEBULA Capsule 3 1080p Mini Projector Smart 200 ANSI Lumen Portable Projector, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£550.46
Shipping: Free
NEBULA Capsule 3 1080p Mini Projector, Smart 200 ANSI-Lumen Portable... D2425
NEBULA Capsule 3 1080p Mini Projector, Smart 200 ANSI-Lumen Portable..., Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£833.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mobile mini projector with 1080p resolution and 200 lumens brightness
Projection size up to 120 inches for a cinematic experience anywhere
Up to 2.5 hours of movies or 10 hours of music on a single charge
Fast automatic image adjustment in 3 seconds
Built-in Google TV for streaming Netflix and other apps
Portable design, 50% smaller than comparable models
Material: plastic
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
4K (UHD):No
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

ANKER Nebula Mars 3
£1,017.98
ANKER Nebula Mars 3Compare 1 Prices
ANKER Nebula Mars 3 Air
£429.00
ANKER Nebula Mars 3 AirCompare 9 Prices
ANKER Nebula X1
£1,799.00
ANKER Nebula X1Compare 4 Prices
ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SE
£899.00
ANKER Nebula Cosmos 4K SECompare 8 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule
£842.62
ANKER Nebula CapsuleCompare 2 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule II
£639.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule IICompare 1 Prices
ANKER Nebula Capsule Air
£666.99
ANKER Nebula Capsule AirCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak Luma 350
£328.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer P1258i
£326.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer X129H
£270.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma H190X
£335.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell M110
£323.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ MW560
£333.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips ProPix 650
£342.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer X1328AF
£342.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer X1228i
£334.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ MX560
£315.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3
baelect_99
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£438.76
Shipping: Free
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel