Kodak Luma 350

Manufacturer: Kodak
Kodak Luma 350
from £302.46to £606.528 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Projector
• Projection System: DLP projector
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• 3D Capable: No
• Brightness (ANSI): 350 ANSI lm
• Contrast: 3,500:1
• Projection Size: 5.08 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Luma 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kodak

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kodak Luma 350 Projector B07XHLXSP4
Model Number: RODPJS350WH Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 853 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 6.3 x 17.4 x 19.1
prodImage
£302.46
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 350 Smart Mini Projector, Gold,White 10247580
Turn any wall into a 120"" screen with this Kodak Luma 350 mini projector. It's extra handy for work because it's so teeny-weeny. You can pop it in your bag and share Powerpoints anywhere. There're loads of connectivity options too. Android, IOS or Windows devices can screen mirror quick and easy over WiFi. And if you don't trust your presentation to patchy internet, just use a USB instead. Good to know - Its speaker gives decent audio, but the 3.5 mm jack can give extra oomph from speakers or privacy via headphones - You can download your favourite apps - it's Android iOS with app store - The built-in battery gives up to 2 hours of playtime, so you don't need to be plugged in all the time - Because it's short-throw, you only need 3.5 metres of space to project the full 120"" - Use its HDMI port to stream or game straight from your laptop - It's a breeze to operate - just plug and play
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
£354.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kodak Luma 350 Portable Smart Projector - Compact & White RODPJS350
Featuring wired and wireless connectivity options for all your favorite media, the KODAK LUMA 350 is your all-in-one portable projector. This...
prodImage
£361.64
Shipping: Free
Kodak Luma 350 Portable Smart Projector 0645731
Turn your wall into a big screen with Kodak Luma 350 Portable Smart Projector. It serves as your all-in-one portable cinema. It features Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connectivity as well. It contains USB and HDMI inputs, and is powered by Android. You can download your favourite apps and stream your shows without ever touching your phone or any other external device.
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 350 Portable Smart Projector, Powerful Ultra HD Rechargeable Video Projector w/Android 6.0, Streaming Apps, Wi-Fi, Mirroring, Remote Control and Crystal-Clear Up to 200
The Premier Choice For Dlp Projection, Portable Smart Projector Utilizes Breakthrough Digital Light Processing Technology To Render Up To 4K Video And Imaging W Stunning Color, Clarity And 150 Ansi Lumens Brightness, Massive Displays Up To 200 Compatibility Across All Smart Devices, Discover The Ultimate All-Inclusive Multimedia Experience W Onboard Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, Screen Mirroring, Hdmi And Usb For Phone, Laptop, Tablet, Streaming Devices, Blu-Ray, Gaming Consoles And More Cinema-Quality Video For Movie Magic, Recreate The Visual Excellence Of A Theater As Images Project In Full 4K Ultra Hd Resolution W Unbelievable Picture Quality, Built-In Speaker Lets You Enjoy Audio-No External Equipment Needed Advanced Android 6.0 Interface, Download Apps, Browse The Internet And Access Other Exciting Content Directly On The Projector, Device Features Easy-To-Use Light-Up Touch Controls, Manual Focus, Audio Output And Remote Control Compact Go-Anywhere Design, Super Slim Mini System Fits In Your Pocket, Purse Or Bag For Amazing Portability, Long-Lasting Rechargeable Li-Ion Battery Supplies Hours Of Wireless Use Or Plug In For Continuous Play At Home Or Office
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Luma 350 Portable Home Projector LUMA350
Kodak Luma 350 Portable Home Projector, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£429.75
Shipping: Free
Kodak LUMA 350 film projector 150 ANSI lumens 854 x 480 pixels Gold. W RODPJS350WH
Featuring wired and wireless connectivity options for all your favorite media. the KODAK LUMA 350 is your all-in-one portable projector. This Android-powered KODAK projector features a clean. easy-to-navigate interface that makes it easy to download your favorite streaming apps* and watch your top movies. TV shows. and more – right from your personal device. But that’s not the only way to view – you can also wirelessly cast compatible devices** and seamlessly mirror your presentation. lesson. movie. and more on a perfectly aligned screen. thanks to the auto keystone correction. So. connect. kick back. relax. and get ready for an unparalleled display.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£432.23
Shipping: Free
KODAK Luma 350 Portable Smart Projector, Powerful Ultra HD Rechargeable Video & PhotoGear Mini Adjustable Tripod with Remote, 360 Ball Head, Compact OPC-PMGT7XJ-NEW
KODAK Luma 350 Portable Smart Projector, Powerful Ultra HD Rechargeable Video & PhotoGear Mini Adjustable Tripod with Remote, 360 Ball Head,
prodImage
£606.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W111.8 mm x H28 mm x D111.8 mm
Other
Connections:HDMI input, Headphones, USB
Remote Control:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
Brightness (ANSI):350 ANSI lm
Contrast:3,500:1
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Projection Size:5.08 m
4K (UHD):Yes
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Luma 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips GamePix 900
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic M1XE
£295.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips ProPix 650
£295.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic PA700S
£310.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer X129H
£313.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic PA700W
£326.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aurzen Boom Air
£315.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic PA700X
£316.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips NeoPix 250
£299.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
XGIMI Vibe One
£288.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Luma 350
prodImage
£302.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£361.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel