Wanbo X5 Pro 2025
from £349.002 offers
Price History- Projection System: LCD projector
- Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
- 4K (UHD): No
- Brightness (ANSI): 1,100 ANSI lm
- Full HD: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Wanbo X5 Pro 2025
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wanbo Mozart 1 Pro 2025
£449.00

ANKER Nebula Capsule 3 Laser
£499.00

JMGO N3 Ultimate
£2,124.13

Aurzen Zip Tri-Fold
£599.99

Hisense PX3 PRO
£1,999.00

BenQ GV50
£549.00

XGIMI Halo+
£739.00

ViewSonic LS610HDH
£1,199.00

ANKER Nebula Mars 3
£1,017.98
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wanbo X5 Pro New Home Theater Projector for Bedroom B0FMNZM7Z9
Brilliant 1100 ANSI Lumens: This movie projector creates your personal cinema with daylight-friendly brightness. The home projector delivers stunningly clear, vivid images even in well-lit spaces, making movie nights possible any time Google TV Entertainment Hub: Access over 10,000 streaming apps, including Netflix and HBO, through the intuitive interface. This smart projector functions as a complete media centre for endless entertainment Whisper-Quiet Operation: Revolutionary cooling technology reduces noise to just 26dB, whilst DSP-enhanced speakers deliver room-filling sound. Your outdoor projector creates immersion without distracting fan noise Intelligent Auto-Adjustment: Advanced ASA3.0 technology handles focus and keystone correction automatically. This bedroom projector sets up in seconds, delivering precisely aligned images every time with minimal effort Seamless Connectivity: Dual-band WiFi, Bluetooth, and multiple ports support everything from gaming consoles to mobile devices. Stream, cast, and share content effortlessly with 1080p resolution and 4K support

£349.00
Shipping: Free
WANBO X5 Pro Smart Full HD Home Cinema & Gaming Projector, Black 10299951
Kick back and enjoy the latest blockbuster on Wanbo X5 Pro. With Android TV 11 built-in, all your favourite streaming apps - Netflix, Disney+, you name it - are ready to go. Forgot your password? No worries - just connect via WiFi or ask Google Assistant to cast straight from your phone. With a massive 140"" projection, you can turn your whole wall into a cinema screen. The 4K upscaling lets you see every vivid detail, great for crushing your enemies in style. Good to know - HDR10 compatibility adds depth and vivid colour to everything you watch - Its 1100 ANSI lumens brightness gives you a detailed picture day or night - The auto focus and auto keystone correction quickly fix blur and wonky angles - With dual HiFi speakers, you get fuller, more immersive sound - The online 4K support gives clearer detail on big screen viewing
"1 to 3 days"

£349.00
£354.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| LCD projector |
| Brightness (ANSI): | 1,100 ANSI lm |
|---|---|
| Resolution: | 1,920 px x 1,080 px |
| Full HD: | Yes |
| 4K (UHD): | No |
Price History
1M 3M
Wanbo X5 Pro 2025
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products