Xiaomi Smart Projector L1

Price History
• Projection System: LED projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• 3D Capable: No
• Brightness (ISO): 200 ISO lm
• Full HD: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1 1080P HD, Supports 4K 1080P, 200 ISO Lumen, Auto Focus & Keystone, Google TV System with Assistant, Dolby Audio, WiFi, Bluetooth, Cast for IOS/Android/Outdoor/Home Cinema
Experience a true home cinema with the Xiaomi Smart Projector L1. This compact powerhouse delivers stunning 1080P Full HD resolution with support for 4K content, bringing your favorite movies and shows to life with incredible clarity. Equipped with 200 ISO Lumens brightness, it ensures a vibrant and clear picture even in low-light environments.Enjoy effortless setup with automatic focus and keystone correction, guaranteeing a perfectly rectangular and sharp image from any angle without manual hassle. At its heart is the intuitive Google TV system, giving you instant access to a world of streaming apps, movies, and shows. Use your voice with Google Assistant for hands-free control.Connect with ease via WiFi or Bluetooth to stream content directly from your iOS or Android devices. Enhanced with Dolby Audio, the L1 produces rich, immersive sound that completes your viewing experience. Perfect for indoor movie nights or outdoor gatherings, the Xiaomi Smart Projector L1 is your versatile ticket to a big-screen adventure.
2 days
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1 59859
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart L1 Full HD Home Cinema Projector, Black 10285015
Kick back and catch the latest blockbuster with the Xiaomi Smart L1 projector. It's got Google TV built-in, so all your favourite streaming apps like Netflix, Disney+, you name it - are ready to roll. Forgot your login? No stress. Just hop on WiFi or ask Google Assistant to cast straight from your phone. With a massive 120"" projection, your wall turns into a cinema screen. Its built-in speakers with Dolby Audio gives for immersive sound that pulls you right in. Plus, thanks to its 4K upscaling, every detail pops - perfect for movie nights or gaming marathons. Good to know - Whether it's a movie or a meeting, the Full HD resolution keeps everything sharp - With auto keystone correction and auto-focus, it gets the image perfectly centred from any angle - You can hook up your wireless speakers with the Bluetooth  - Its high efficient cooling means you can binge for hours and it'll still keep everything cool - Being super compact and portable, you can move it from room to room easily
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Xiaomi L1 Smart Portable Projector | Full HD 1080p with Official Netflix & Google TV | HDR10/HLG | AutoFocus & Auto Keystone Correction | Dolby Audio & WiFi 5G
Certified Home Theater: Google TV and Netflix integrated into a smart projector Enjoy your favorite entertainment effortlessly! This portable projector gives you the complete Google TV and Netflix experience, officially certified. Get instant access to over 700,000 movies and TV shows, plus all your favorite apps like YouTube, Disney+, and Prime Video, without the need for a TV stick. Plus, Google Assistant voice commands are here to simplify your experience. Automatic installation and adjustment: a perfect picture in seconds No more complicated adjustments! Thanks to its autofocus, keystone distortion correction, and intelligent screen alignment, the Xiaomi L1 projector adjusts for you. It projects a perfectly rectangular image, even at an angle of up to 15°. Obstacle detection ensures optimal display on your wall, ideal for home theater, PS5 games, Xbox, or even outdoor use. Full HD picture quality, up to 120" screen and viewing comfort Experience stunning visual immersion with impressively clear Full HD 1080p image projected onto a screen up to 120". With a brightness of 200 ISO lumens and a contrast ratio of 1500:1, images are vivid and detailed. Flicker-free, low blue light technology is designed to be gentle on the eyes of adults and children, perfect for extended viewing sessions. Immersive Dolby Audio sound and advanced connectivity (5Ghz WiFi and Bluetooth 5.à) Immerse yourself in cinema-like sound with built-in Dolby Audio 3W speakers. With dual-band Wi-Fi (2.4G/5G), streaming is fast and smooth. Bluetooth 5.0 allows you to easily connect headphones or speakers wirelessly. View the screen of your smartphone or tablet in a snap with Google Cast. Ultra-portable, durable and durable design Lightweight and compact at just 1.2kg, this Xiaomi projector is designed to go with you everywhere. Its sealed optical motor protects it from dust, ensuring image quality that lasts over time. With low power consumption (≤ 72 W) and quiet operation (≤ 30 dB), it is as efficient as it is economical. Ideal for children's rooms, offices or at home.
prodImage
£264.20
£278.19
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Projection System
LED projector
Video
Brightness (ISO):200 ISO lm
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):No
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kodak FLIK X10
£163.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wanbo Cube 1
£154.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL Projector C1
£192.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro
£147.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aopen PV11
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer C20
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOpen PV12a
£180.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips NeoPix 130W
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Luma 75
£186.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£264.20
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel