Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Men
Manufacturer: Xero Shoes
- Gender: Men
- Barefoot sandal
- Minimalist design for lightness and barefoot feel
- Cushioning and traction with 11 mm thick FeelLite™ sole
- Flexible, zero drop, and easily rollable
Price History
1M
Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Xero Shoes
Popular Products

Teva Tirra Women
£40.00

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandals — Men's Lightweight Hiking & Running Sandal — Barefoot Feel, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist Trail Sport Sandals for Men — Multi-Black, Size 10 UK B08RRW6JGQ
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail is made with zero animal products 5000 SOLE MILES GUARANTEE: Sand or tarmac, grass or ground, Xero Shoes are engineered to perform. Our FeelTrue Soles are not only extremely flexible and responsive, but also made to last. That’s why they’re backed by our 5,000-mile sole warranty. We also take great pride in supporting people in the developing world who need footwear for work and school through donations to Soles for Souls and One World Running programs. Get your pair and start living life feet first!

£57.49
£66.77
Shipping: £9.28
with shipping: £9.28
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Multi-Brown XO.TTM.MBRN.12
Size up if in between (whole sizes only) Lightweight protection that feels just right. The Z-Trail EV features an updated 11 mm FeelLite sole with a middle layer of TrailFoam and an updated dual chevron lug pattern that offers the best combination of comfort, protection, and trail-ready traction while still allowing you to bend, move, flex, and feel the terrain beneath your feet. Life Changing Comfort Life-changing comfort and superior performance come from letting your feet do what’s natural – bend, move, flex and feel. All Xero Shoes feature a wider, foot-shaped toe box that lets your toes spread and relax, a non-elevated “zero drop” heel for proper posture, low-to-the-ground design for perfect balance and agility, and a flexible sole that gives you “just right” protection so you can bend, move, flex, and Live Life Feet First!

£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Multi-Brown XO.TTM.MBRN.11
Size up if in between (whole sizes only) Lightweight protection that feels just right. The Z-Trail EV features an updated 11 mm FeelLite sole with a middle layer of TrailFoam and an updated dual chevron lug pattern that offers the best combination of comfort, protection, and trail-ready traction while still allowing you to bend, move, flex, and feel the terrain beneath your feet. Life Changing Comfort Life-changing comfort and superior performance come from letting your feet do what’s natural – bend, move, flex and feel. All Xero Shoes feature a wider, foot-shaped toe box that lets your toes spread and relax, a non-elevated “zero drop” heel for proper posture, low-to-the-ground design for perfect balance and agility, and a flexible sole that gives you “just right” protection so you can bend, move, flex, and Live Life Feet First!

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Multi-Brown XO.TTM.MBRN.8
Size up if in between (whole sizes only) Lightweight protection that feels just right. The Z-Trail EV features an updated 11 mm FeelLite sole with a middle layer of TrailFoam and an updated dual chevron lug pattern that offers the best combination of comfort, protection, and trail-ready traction while still allowing you to bend, move, flex, and feel the terrain beneath your feet. Life Changing Comfort Life-changing comfort and superior performance come from letting your feet do what’s natural – bend, move, flex and feel. All Xero Shoes feature a wider, foot-shaped toe box that lets your toes spread and relax, a non-elevated “zero drop” heel for proper posture, low-to-the-ground design for perfect balance and agility, and a flexible sole that gives you “just right” protection so you can bend, move, flex, and Live Life Feet First!

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Multi-Brown XO.TTM.MBRN.10
Size up if in between (whole sizes only) Lightweight protection that feels just right. The Z-Trail EV features an updated 11 mm FeelLite sole with a middle layer of TrailFoam and an updated dual chevron lug pattern that offers the best combination of comfort, protection, and trail-ready traction while still allowing you to bend, move, flex, and feel the terrain beneath your feet. Life Changing Comfort Life-changing comfort and superior performance come from letting your feet do what’s natural – bend, move, flex and feel. All Xero Shoes feature a wider, foot-shaped toe box that lets your toes spread and relax, a non-elevated “zero drop” heel for proper posture, low-to-the-ground design for perfect balance and agility, and a flexible sole that gives you “just right” protection so you can bend, move, flex, and Live Life Feet First!

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandals — Men's Lightweight Hiking & Running Sandal — Barefoot Feel, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist Trail Sport Sandals for Men — Multi-Black, Size 11 UK B08RRNHWCY
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail is made with zero animal products 5000 SOLE MILES GUARANTEE: Sand or tarmac, grass or ground, Xero Shoes are engineered to perform. Our FeelTrue Soles are not only extremely flexible and responsive, but also made to last. That’s why they’re backed by our 5,000-mile sole warranty. We also take great pride in supporting people in the developing world who need footwear for work and school through donations to Soles for Souls and One World Running programs. Get your pair and start living life feet first!

£68.42
£77.73
Shipping: £9.31
with shipping: £9.31
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Multi-Brown B08RRSYJPK
Size up if in between (whole sizes only) Lightweight protection that feels just right. The Z-Trail EV features an updated 11 mm FeelLite sole with a middle layer of TrailFoam and an updated dual chevron lug pattern that offers the best combination of comfort, protection, and trail-ready traction while still allowing you to bend, move, flex, and feel the terrain beneath your feet. Life Changing Comfort Life-changing comfort and superior performance come from letting your feet do what’s natural – bend, move, flex and feel. All Xero Shoes feature a wider, foot-shaped toe box that lets your toes spread and relax, a non-elevated “zero drop” heel for proper posture, low-to-the-ground design for perfect balance and agility, and a flexible sole that gives you “just right” protection so you can bend, move, flex, and Live Life Feet First!

£79.28
£92.29
Shipping: £13.01
with shipping: £13.01
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail Sandals - Zero Drop, Lightweight Comfort & Protection, Red, 14 M B09T29ZLBH
The Z-Trail EV sport sandal fits true to size. Adventure everywhere with the Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV sandal. This sandal weighs 70% less than most sport sandals, and is flexible enough to let your feet bend and move naturally. Features triple-layer FeelLite sole that protects your feet from the unpleasant surfaces and absorbs some of the impact. Quick-drying webbing upper keeps your feet in place and allow adjustments for a custom fit. Built in heel cup to keep your feet in place and keep out debris.

£80.11
£92.37
Shipping: £12.26
with shipping: £12.26
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandal Multicolor Size: 6 UK B08RRLLLN1
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail EV will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail EV is made with zero animal products GET THE RIGHT FIT with FREE Domestic Exchanges - This sandal runs 'true to size." If for any reason that's not the case for you, contact us for a free domestic exchange of your 'like-new' sandal

£83.69
£91.30
Shipping: £7.61
with shipping: £7.61
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandals — Men's Lightweight Hiking & Running Sandal — Barefoot Feel, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist Trail Sport Sandals for Men — Multi-Black, Size 10 UK XO.TTM.MBLK.10
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail is made with zero animal products 5000 SOLE MILES GUARANTEE: Sand or tarmac, grass or ground, Xero Shoes are engineered to perform. Our FeelTrue Soles are not only extremely flexible and responsive, but also made to last. That’s why they’re backed by our 5,000-mile sole warranty. We also take great pride in supporting people in the developing world who need footwear for work and school through donations to Soles for Souls and One World Running programs. Get your pair and start living life feet first!

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Multi-Black XO.TTM.MBLK.8
Size up if in between (whole sizes only) Lightweight protection that feels just right. The Z-Trail EV features an updated 11 mm FeelLite sole with a middle layer of TrailFoam and an updated dual chevron lug pattern that offers the best combination of comfort, protection, and trail-ready traction while still allowing you to bend, move, flex, and feel the terrain beneath your feet. Life Changing Comfort Life-changing comfort and superior performance come from letting your feet do what’s natural – bend, move, flex and feel. All Xero Shoes feature a wider, foot-shaped toe box that lets your toes spread and relax, a non-elevated “zero drop” heel for proper posture, low-to-the-ground design for perfect balance and agility, and a flexible sole that gives you “just right” protection so you can bend, move, flex, and Live Life Feet First!

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandals — Men's Lightweight Hiking & Running Sandal — Barefoot Feel, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist Trail Sport Sandals for Men — Multi-Black, Size 12 UK XO.TTM.MBLK.12
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail is made with zero animal products 5000 SOLE MILES GUARANTEE: Sand or tarmac, grass or ground, Xero Shoes are engineered to perform. Our FeelTrue Soles are not only extremely flexible and responsive, but also made to last. That’s why they’re backed by our 5,000-mile sole warranty. We also take great pride in supporting people in the developing world who need footwear for work and school through donations to Soles for Souls and One World Running programs. Get your pair and start living life feet first!

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandals — Men's Lightweight Hiking & Running Sandal — Barefoot Feel, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist Trail Sport Sandals for Men — Multi-Black, Size 9 UK XO.TTM.MBLK.9
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail is made with zero animal products 5000 SOLE MILES GUARANTEE: Sand or tarmac, grass or ground, Xero Shoes are engineered to perform. Our FeelTrue Soles are not only extremely flexible and responsive, but also made to last. That’s why they’re backed by our 5,000-mile sole warranty. We also take great pride in supporting people in the developing world who need footwear for work and school through donations to Soles for Souls and One World Running programs. Get your pair and start living life feet first!

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandals — Men's Lightweight Hiking & Running Sandal — Barefoot Feel, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist Trail Sport Sandals for Men — Multi-Black, Size 11 UK XO.TTM.MBLK.11
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail is made with zero animal products 5000 SOLE MILES GUARANTEE: Sand or tarmac, grass or ground, Xero Shoes are engineered to perform. Our FeelTrue Soles are not only extremely flexible and responsive, but also made to last. That’s why they’re backed by our 5,000-mile sole warranty. We also take great pride in supporting people in the developing world who need footwear for work and school through donations to Soles for Souls and One World Running programs. Get your pair and start living life feet first!

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Multi-Black XO.TTM.MBLK.7
Size up if in between (whole sizes only) Lightweight protection that feels just right. The Z-Trail EV features an updated 11 mm FeelLite sole with a middle layer of TrailFoam and an updated dual chevron lug pattern that offers the best combination of comfort, protection, and trail-ready traction while still allowing you to bend, move, flex, and feel the terrain beneath your feet. Life Changing Comfort Life-changing comfort and superior performance come from letting your feet do what’s natural – bend, move, flex and feel. All Xero Shoes feature a wider, foot-shaped toe box that lets your toes spread and relax, a non-elevated “zero drop” heel for proper posture, low-to-the-ground design for perfect balance and agility, and a flexible sole that gives you “just right” protection so you can bend, move, flex, and Live Life Feet First!

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Multi-Brown 12375575
Size up if in between (whole sizes only) Lightweight protection that feels just right. The Z-Trail EV features an updated 11 mm FeelLite sole with a middle layer of TrailFoam and an updated dual chevron lug pattern that offers the best combination of comfort, protection, and trail-ready traction while still allowing you to bend, move, flex, and feel the terrain beneath your feet. Life Changing Comfort Life-changing comfort and superior performance come from letting your feet do what’s natural – bend, move, flex and feel. All Xero Shoes feature a wider, foot-shaped toe box that lets your toes spread and relax, a non-elevated “zero drop” heel for proper posture, low-to-the-ground design for perfect balance and agility, and a flexible sole that gives you “just right” protection so you can bend, move, flex, and Live Life Feet First!

£92.99
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandal black Size: 5 UK 13319059
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail EV will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail EV is made with zero animal products GET THE RIGHT FIT with FREE Domestic Exchanges - This sandal runs 'true to size." If for any reason that's not the case for you, contact us for a free domestic exchange of your 'like-new' sandal

£92.99
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandal black Size: 6 UK 12224392
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail EV will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail EV is made with zero animal products GET THE RIGHT FIT with FREE Domestic Exchanges - This sandal runs 'true to size." If for any reason that's not the case for you, contact us for a free domestic exchange of your 'like-new' sandal

£92.99
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandal Multicolor Size: 5 UK 13319060
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail EV will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail EV is made with zero animal products GET THE RIGHT FIT with FREE Domestic Exchanges - This sandal runs 'true to size." If for any reason that's not the case for you, contact us for a free domestic exchange of your 'like-new' sandal

£93.49
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandals Men's Lightweight Hiking & Running Sandal Barefoot Feel, Wide Toe Box, Minimalist Trail Sport Sandals for Men Multi-Black, Size 13 UK 12224390
Up to 76% lighter and thinner than other sport sandals, but with all the protection and comfort you want and need. Xero Shoes come with our 5,000 mile warranty. Perfect if you hike, walk, run, jog, work out, Crossfit, yoga, raft, stand up paddle board, kayak, canoe, fly fish, even run ultra-marathons. At only 10mm thick, it's great for travel. Flexible enough to roll up and fit in your pack or pocket. Durable enough for wherever the Z-Trail takes you. Zero-drop non-elevated heel for natural posture. Non-marking sole. Water resistant. Fast-drying. Great grip and traction. Z-style webbing holds securely, yet slides on and off in seconds. NOTE: For the best chance of a correct fit, please measure your foot: 1) Place a piece of paper on the floor, against a wall; 2) Step on the paper, your heel against the wall; 3) Mark the paper in line with your longest toe; 4) Measure that length with a ruler; 5) Compare that length to the sizing chart (link, above). To REALLY ensure a correct fit, get printable templates of the exact sizes by contacting the Seller.

£93.99
Shipping: Free
Xero Shoes Men's Z-Trail EV Sandal Multicolor Size: 6 UK 12375574
ADVENTURE EVERYWHERE - Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV is the perfect combination of protection, comfort, lightweight, natural flexibility, durability, and versatility. Whether it's yoga, a walk, trail, run, hike, or even kayaking, the Z-Trail EV will take you there TRIPLE-LAYERED SOLE - FeelTrue rubber bottom offers great grip; middle TrailFoam layer of TrailFoam provides force absorption and protection; top BareFoam layer adds comfort; FeelLite sole maintains flexibility for natural movement and ground-feel XERO DROP SOLE FOR PERFECT POSTURE - The Xero Drop sole offers a non-elevated heel and is low-to-the-ground - this allows proper posture, balance, and agility. A Men’s size 9 sandal averages 5.4 ounces each for a truly lightweight feel VEGAN FRIENDLY - Xero Shoes believes in promoting healthy and sustainable lifestyles which is why the Z-Trail EV is made with zero animal products GET THE RIGHT FIT with FREE Domestic Exchanges - This sandal runs 'true to size." If for any reason that's not the case for you, contact us for a free domestic exchange of your 'like-new' sandal

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Barefoot sandal |
| Minimalist design for lightness and barefoot feel |
| Cushioning and traction with 11 mm thick FeelLite™ sole |
| Flexible, zero drop, and easily rollable |
| Men |
Price History
1M
Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products