WMF Electric salt and pepper mill (06.6741.6040)

Price History
• Salt and pepper mill
• Material: Acrylic glass, Plastic
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Electric salt and pepper mill (06.6741.6040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Electric Mill, Black B00ZVVFQ4S_24JUN_DE_4000530685841
Fully-adjustable grinding level (from rough to fine) LED light Air-tight lid with 6 AAA Batteries 1.5 V
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
WMF Electric Mill, Black B00ZVVFQ4S
Fully-adjustable grinding level (from rough to fine) LED light Air-tight lid with 6 AAA Batteries 1.5 V
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
WMF Electric Mill, Black 06.6741.6040
WMF Electric Mill, Black Fully-adjustable grinding level (from rough to fine) LED light Air-tight lid with 6 AAA Batteries 1.5 V WMF Elektrische...
prodImage
£47.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Material
Acrylic glass, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Electric salt and pepper mill (06.6741.6040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Oleron Chili Mill 14 cm
£33.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 18 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Russell Hobbs Salt and pepper mill set of 2
£36.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peugeot Ouessant Chili Mill 14 cm
£36.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Mill set small
£41.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Peugeot Bistro Pepper Mill and Salt Mill Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Spices mortar with pestle
£37.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£26.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peugeot Paris Salt Mill 22 cm
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Paris u'Select Pepper Mill 22 cm
£38.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
WMF Electric salt and pepper mill (06.6741.6040)
Avendar UK
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel