Winmau Pro-Line (1421-24)

Price History
• Winmau Pro-Line Steel Darts
• Tungsten Content: 90%
• Set with Prism Force Shafts and Prism Alpha Flights
• Weight: 21g, 22g, 23g, 24g, 25g
• Length: 50.80mm, Diameter: 6.40mm to 7.00mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Pro-Line (1421-24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wimnau Darts Winmau Pro-Line 90% Tungsten Onyx Coating Steel Tip Darts 1421-24
Winmau Pro-Line 90% Tungsten Onyx Coating Steel Tip Darts, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Darts | Pro-Line Series 24g – 90% Tungsten Darts Set with Dart Flights and Shafts | Steel Tip Professional Dart | Amazon Exclusive WIN1947-FBA
90% Tungsten Barrels – Crafted from military-grade tungsten for a sleek, slim profile that enables tighter groupings, reduces deflections, and helps you hit your darts target with greater scoring consistency. Exclusively available Amazon Darts! Match Weighed Precision – Superior Balance and Full Control With Every Throw: Every barrel is precisely match weighed for exceptional balance and feel. The Level 3 round groove grip suits front, centre, and rear grip styles, for accurate dart throws. Onyx Performance Coating – Enhanced Grip Texture and Aerodynamic Dart Flight: Matte-black Onyx coating improves grip texture and reduces air resistance, delivering faster, more stable dart trajectories and better overall performance with every throw. Dart Set for Every Play Style: Steel tip darts in 21g darts, 22g darts, 23g darts, 24g darts, 25g darts and 26g darts for bristle boards, plus soft tip darts at 18g for electronic dartboards — a full tungsten darts set for all skill levels. Bold Rocket Red Design – Prism Alpha Flights and Prism Force Dart Shafts: Rocket Red and White painted rings, Prism Alpha dart flights, and Prism Force Black Medium dart shafts deliver a standout look and professional dart stability with every throw.
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
winmau Pro-Line Tungsten Steeltip Dart Set 24 gram with Prism Alpha Flights and Prism Force Shafts (Stems)
WINMAUPro-LineTungstenSteeltipDartSet24gramwithPrismAlphaFlightsandPrismForceShafts(Stems) Description...
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winmau Pro-Line Steel Darts
Tungsten Content: 90%
Set with Prism Force Shafts and Prism Alpha Flights
Weight: 21g, 22g, 23g, 24g, 25g
Length: 50.80mm, Diameter: 6.40mm to 7.00mm

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Pro-Line (1421-24)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Quality darts
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
Absolutely love this set of darts lovely throw
Good darts, flights came unable to fit the stems and had to use and old set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
Good darts, flights could be better quality I’ve seen pubs with better ones
4.0 out of 5 stars Good darts, flights came unable to fit the stems and had to use and old set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
Good darts, flights could be better quality I’ve seen pubs with better ones
With reviews from

Winmau Pro-Line (1421-24) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro
£41.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£36.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£42.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro 2
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
premierdartsonline
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
WINMAU
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel