Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
from £53.49to £69.1142 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 9, White/Orange/Bluing B0CY67ZYSJ
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 8, White/Orange/Bluing B0CY6KQLX4
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 7.5, Stormy Sea/Deep Teal/Safety Yellow B0CY6H9BLK
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 7, White/Orange/Bluing B0CY6JW9RH
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Men's Tennis Shoe B0BSMTR8DH
Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men's Tennis Shoe, China Blue/Black/Classic Green, Men's, UK size, 11 1/2
prodImage
£63.34
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 11 1/2, White/Orange/Bluing B0CY6RT46C
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 11, White/Orange/Bluing B0CY6RR9V2
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 11 1/2, Stormy Sea/Deep Teal/Safety Yellow B0CY6HR8DW
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 11, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CY65NK8J
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 12, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CY63GG8W
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£67.53
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 12, White/Orange/Bluing B0CY67BW1R
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Stroke 2.0 Tennis Shoe, Men's, Size 11 1/2, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CY65DLW5
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Prolonged Durability: Outsole rubber materials provide abrasion resistance and maximum traction on all surfaces Added Comfort: R-DST augments cushioning and rebound for comfort and responsiveness Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Kaos: Durable shoe from the speed-orientated Kaos series
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 72 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 Child
£45.47
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Solution Speed 3 Clay W
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Barricade III
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
K-Swiss Bigshot Light 4 Women
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 5 Women
£56.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
85 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£56.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 Clay GS
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Vapor X Women
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel