Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
from £98.611 offerManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson KAOS 3.0 SFT Clay Bk/Wh/Fiery Cor 7.5 B083X28HY1
Quicklace for easy-on and easy-off Ideal for Clay Court surfaces Wilson 2020 Men's Speed Collection
prodImage
£98.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£100.70
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 40 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 71 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 Child
£45.47
Wilson Rush Pro 2.5 ChildCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Resolution 2
£98.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
K-Swiss Ultrashot 3 Men
£99.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 HB Women
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Court FF Novak
£114.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF Women
£87.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Solution Speed FF 2 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
K-Swiss Accomplish
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Challenger 12 Women
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Women
£83.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
prodImage
£98.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel