Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Women

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £70.94to £79.3010 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Gender: Women
• Wilson Shoes Kaos Comp 3.0 W WRS328800 Blue
• Dynamic Fit technology for comfortable wear
• Pro Torque Chassis Light curvature technology for speed and acceleration
• Optimal blend of style, performance, and durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW4BCNQ1
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 3
prodImage
£70.94
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW4C8XZJ
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 6.5
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW4793T9
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 4.5
prodImage
£71.87
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW4GCV21
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 5
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW48G3SJ
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 2.5
prodImage
£73.12
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW4D3GVR
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 3.5
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW4G7YFQ
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 5.5
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW4B18FD
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 6
prodImage
£73.74
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW4DRKHS
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 4
prodImage
£74.22
Shipping: Free
Wilson KAOS Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe B0BW4F3518
Kaos Comp 3.0 Women's Tennis Shoe, Earth Red/Fig/Silver Pink, Women's , UK size, 2
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wilson Shoes Kaos Comp 3.0 W WRS328800 Blue
Dynamic Fit technology for comfortable wear
Pro Torque Chassis Light curvature technology for speed and acceleration
Optimal blend of style, performance, and durability
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£107.48
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 41 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 72 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Zoom Cage 2 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£83.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Sprint Pro 3.0 Clay Women
£69.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Express Light 3 HB Women
£69.26
Compare Prices
29 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution GS JR
£57.84
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics Court FF 2 Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 CC Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2 GS
£60.08
Compare Prices
21 offers
K-Swiss Express Light HB Women
£75.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Dedicate 2 W
£58.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£70.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel