Wiking Chevrolet Box Trailer John Deere (052103)

Price History
• Box semi-trailer truck (Chevrolet) "John Deere"
• Tractor unit with grass green cab and black chassis
• Fifth wheel and rims in zinc yellow
• Grass green box on grass green chassis with support legs
• John Deere logo with spare parts reference on the box sides
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Chevrolet Box Trailer John Deere (052103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiking 052103 Chevrolet John Deere Box Semitrailer 1955-57
Wiking 052103 Chevrolet John Deere Box Semitrailer 1955-57, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£18.00
£22.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking Chevrolet John Deere Box Semitrailer 1955-57
The tractor has a grass-green driver's cab, a black chassis and zinc-yellow rims. Grass green saddle plate. Silver-plated headlights and...
prodImage
£18.00
£22.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking 052103 Chevrolet John Deere Box Semitrailer 1955-57 HO
Wiking 052103 Chevrolet John Deere Box Semitrailer 1955-57 HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box semi-trailer truck (Chevrolet) "John Deere"
Tractor unit with grass green cab and black chassis
Fifth wheel and rims in zinc yellow
Grass green box on grass green chassis with support legs
John Deere logo with spare parts reference on the box sides

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Chevrolet Box Trailer John Deere (052103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiking

Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)
£104.09
Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)Compare 2 Prices
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)Compare 3 Prices
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
£23.29
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)Compare 4 Prices
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)
£17.46
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)Compare 1 Prices
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Wiking Claas AxionCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tyrrell P34-2 6-Wheeler (07741)
£17.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£17.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bburago Porsche 911 Carrera (1997) 1:18
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang GT 1967
£19.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Super Pistenbully 1:87 (1897)
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£20.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel