Wiha Universal Scraper SoftFinish (23159)

Price History
• Universal scraper
• Ergonomic SoftFinish® handle
• Razor-sharp blade, 13 mm wide
• Ideal for work on edges and corners
• For removing sealant, paint, adhesive residues, labels, and decals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Universal Scraper SoftFinish (23159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 43040 Universal Scraper WIH23159
43040 Universal scraper, Weight: 0.17 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 43040 SoftFinish® Universal Scraper 23159
Wiha 43040 SoftFinish® Universal Scraper, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Putty Knives & Scrapers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 43040 Universal Scraper WIH23159
43040 Universal scraper, Weight: 0.17 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal scraper
Ergonomic SoftFinish® handle
Razor-sharp blade, 13 mm wide
Ideal for work on edges and corners
For removing sealant, paint, adhesive residues, labels, and decals

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Universal Scraper SoftFinish (23159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha 281 T11
£92.86
Wiha 281 T11Compare 3 Prices
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£64.75
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)Compare 6 Prices
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Wiha iTorque 36887Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)
£481.56
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey C-Clamp CDF403C
£26.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 25 145)
£26.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel