Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (35392)

• Wiha Slotted Screwdriver
• DIN-tested according to DIN 5265 A and ISO 2380
• SoftFinish® handle with anti-roll protection
• Blade made of chrome-vanadium steel, 6.5 x 1.2 mm, 150.0 mm long
• Ergonomically shaped plastic handle, total length 268 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£10.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.74 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£18.55
Shipping: £3.50

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wiha 35392 Slotted Screwdriver 6.5mm Flat Head 1000v SlimFix VDE Electrician
Wiha 35392 Slotted Screwdriver 6.5mm Flat Head 1000v SlimFix VDE Electrician, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£10.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.74 / Unit
Wiha 35392 VDE SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Slotted Screwdriver Blade 6.5mm 10155
Wiha 35392 VDE SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Slotted Screwdriver Blade 6.5mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£18.55
£22.05
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix 6,5 x 150 mm, Red, (3201065150) B003A6BDDE
Unique Wiha handle-length concept for optimum balance of torque and control With the patented SoftFinish handle design, ensuring work is kind to hands and muscles Wiha slim blades ensure unlimited, protected access to deep-set screws, Weight: 0.249783742846 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wiha Slotted Screwdriver
DIN-tested according to DIN 5265 A and ISO 2380
SoftFinish® handle with anti-roll protection
Blade made of chrome-vanadium steel, 6.5 x 1.2 mm, 150.0 mm long
Ergonomically shaped plastic handle, total length 268 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (35392)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£64.75
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)Compare 5 Prices
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Wiha iTorque 36887Compare 2 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£92.86
Wiha 281 T11Compare 3 Prices
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)
£481.56
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT 7915-QZ
£10.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2074
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Quickslide 0-10-810
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Clamp classiX GS10
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Adapter set (199)
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£10.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.74 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel