Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (00759)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (00759)
from £10.05to £18.898 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Protects Your Health: SoftFinish® Handle Design for Handand Muscle-Friendly Working
• Precision Tip: Wiha ChromTop® Blade Tip
• Suitable for Phillips Screws (PH)
• Round Blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (00759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver PH2 00759
Wiha SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver PH2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£10.05
£13.55
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wiha SoftFinish Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm 759
Wiha SoftFinish Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£11.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.15 / Unit
More offers
WHA Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm 00759
Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm WHA00759
Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm WHA00759, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£12.54
Shipping: Free
Wiha SoftFinish Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm 759
Wiha SoftFinish Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 00759 SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm WHA00759
Wiha 00759 SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm WHA00759, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: Free
Wiha - SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm 00759
Wiha - SoftFinish® Screwdriver Phillips PH2 x 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.30 / Unit
Wiha 00759 SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver PH2
Wiha 00759 SoftFinish® Phillips Screwdriver PH2, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects Your Health: SoftFinish® Handle Design for Handand Muscle-Friendly Working
Precision Tip: Wiha ChromTop® Blade Tip
Suitable for Phillips Screws (PH)
Round Blade

Price History

1M
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (00759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 8 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.50
Compare Prices
41 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel