Wiha SoftFinish electric screwdriver (00829)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £8.48to £17.047 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Slotted screwdriver
• Handle design: SoftFinish for ergonomic and muscle-friendly work
• Tested to DIN standards DIN 5264 and ISO 2380
• Blade made of chrome-vanadium steel
• Screw profile: slotted, blade 6.5 x 1.2 mm, handle 118.0 mm long
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish electric screwdriver (00829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 00829 Slotted Screwdriver 6.5mm 1000v VDE Electrician Flat Head SoftFinish
Wiha 00829 Slotted Screwdriver 6.5mm 1000v VDE Electrician Flat Head SoftFinish, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£8.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.48 / Unit
Wiha VDE SoftFinish® Electric Slotted Screwdriver Blade Width 6.5mm 00829
Wiha VDE SoftFinish® Electric Slotted Screwdriver Blade Width 6.5mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£12.75
£16.25
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wiha 6.5 x 150mm VDE Soft Finish Slotted Screwdriver WHA-00829
VDE Certified and GS tested Screwdrivers Safety when working with live equipment up to 1000v and 1500 V DC Insulated, ergonomic handle and blade Multi-component SoftFinish handle provides maximum comfort Flat head: 6.5 mm Visible blade length: 150 mm Thicknes: 0.6 mm Screwdriver length: 268 mm Screwdriver handle diameter: 36 mm, Weight: 0.09 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha
prodImage
£17.04
£21.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
WIHA Slotted Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE Slim Fit SoftFinish 1000v 00819 00820 00821 00822 00823 00824 00825 00826
WIHA Slotted Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE Slim Fit SoftFinish 1000v, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£14.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.33 / Unit
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex 00829 00830 00831 00832 35446 35390 35501 35391
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.38 / Unit
WIHA Screwdriver VDE Electric PHILLIPS POZI SLOTTED PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX All Sizes 00822 00847 00848 00878 00879 30700 30701 32396
WIHA Screwdriver VDE Electric PHILLIPS POZI SLOTTED PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX All Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex 00829 00830 00831 00832 35446 35390 35501 35391
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.90 / Unit
Product Details
Slotted screwdriver
Handle design: SoftFinish for ergonomic and muscle-friendly work
Tested to DIN standards DIN 5264 and ISO 2380
Blade made of chrome-vanadium steel
Screw profile: slotted, blade 6.5 x 1.2 mm, handle 118.0 mm long

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish electric screwdriver (00829)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 932 A
£8.51
Compare Prices
41 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£8.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.48 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: £4.49
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£14.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.33 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel