Wiha Schonhammer Safety (26650)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £25.85to £30.962 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Tool for various tasks: window construction, light metal construction, furniture and interior finishing, assembly work, exhibition stand construction, tile laying, paving work, laying of border slabs, drywall construction, landscaping installation work
• Housing made of powder-coated malleable cast iron with grooves for head and handle clamping
• Striking heads in blue (soft elastomer) and black (medium-hard rubber)
• Ergonomic hickory wood handle with a grippy surface
• Meets safety standards, GS certified, spare parts available individually
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Schonhammer Safety (26650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha Safety Soft-Faced Hammer with Hardness Grade Black/Blue Plastic Hammer Round, 83213040, 325mm, 640g, Ø 40mm B001JG5NIS
832-13 Safety 40 mm, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Wiha 832-13 Soft-faced hammer Safety soft/medium soft 40 mm 26650
Wiha 832-13 Soft-faced hammer Safety soft/medium soft 40 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£30.96
£34.46
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Tool for various tasks: window construction, light metal construction, furniture and interior finishing, assembly work, exhibition stand construction, tile laying, paving work, laying of border slabs, drywall construction, landscaping installation work
Housing made of powder-coated malleable cast iron with grooves for head and handle clamping
Striking heads in blue (soft elastomer) and black (medium-hard rubber)
Ergonomic hickory wood handle with a grippy surface
Meets safety standards, GS certified, spare parts available individually

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Schonhammer Safety (26650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel