Westmark Professional Can Opener Titan

• Professional can opener
• Suitable for commercial-sized cans
• Cutting blade and transport wheel made of hardened and tin-plated special steel
• Compact dimensions for easy storage
• Large, grippy wooden turning knob
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westmark Heavy Duty Can Opener, For Commercial Use, Suitable For Food Service-Sized Cans, Steel/Wood, Titan, 12242260 B00154EEAW
Professional can and tin opener for food service, catering and commercial use Easy to open even very large tins thanks to cutting blade and transport wheel made of hardened and tin-plated steel Special feature: Compact dimensions for easy drawer storage, Easy handling thanks to large, easy-grip wooden knob Made in Germany: Very durable, Space-saving storage, Easy to clean by hand, Not for use in the dishwasher Contents: 1x Westmark Titan professional can opener, With packaging, Dimensions: 9.1 x 6 x 9.1 cm, Weight: 188 grams, Material: Steel/Wood, Colour: Silver/Brown, 12242260
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Westmark Heavy Duty Can Opener, For Commercial Use, For Cans Steel/Wood, Titan 4004094122460
Heavy Duty Can Opener, For Commercial Use, For Cans Steel/Wood, Titan, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Can & Jar Openers
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional can opener
Suitable for commercial-sized cans
Cutting blade and transport wheel made of hardened and tin-plated special steel
Compact dimensions for easy storage
Large, grippy wooden turning knob

Price History

1M
Westmark Professional Can Opener Titan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westmark

Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti
£29.38
Westmark Bell corkscrew ChiantiCompare 4 Prices
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£13.93
Westmark Cherry pitter KernexCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£19.50
Westmark Salad spinner FortunaCompare 3 Prices
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.67
Westmark Steak Hammer SteakmasterCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
£32.08
Westmark Apple dream with clampCompare 3 Prices
Westmark Spaetzle and potato press
£35.41
Westmark Spaetzle and potato pressCompare 3 Prices
Westmark Chicken roaster
£21.79
Westmark Chicken roasterCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Granite Mortar
£20.09
Westmark Granite MortarCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Potato Ricer Triangel
£44.03
Westmark Potato Ricer TriangelCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gefu Vegetable slicer Violi (50440)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Garlic Press (18.7291.6030)
£27.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Waiter's Knife Classic
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Lever corkscrew Pedro
£26.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cole & Mason H100279
£26.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Sieve 24 cm
£32.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£25.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Flexible grill and pan spatula
£28.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
WMF Household scissors 23 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
£22.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel