Wenko Laundry Collector Trovo

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Laundry Collector Trovo
from £51.591 offerManufacturer: Wenko
• Laundry hamper
• Dimensions: Ø 40 x 60 cm (W/D x H)
• Capacity: 75 liters
• Material: 100% polyester
• Foldable, with carrying handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Trovo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Trovo Laundry Hamper Capacity 75 litres, 100% Polyester, Grey, 40 x 40 x 60 cm B084HYGDRW
A must-have for every household: the spacious laundry chest (diameter 40 x 60 cm) looks good in any room and offers plenty of storage space for your laundry with its 75 litre capacity Makes everyday washing easier: with the two carrying handles, the laundry box is easy to transport to the washing machine Practical functions: for space-saving storage, the laundry basket can be easily folded when not in use, also ideal for decorative storage of empties High quality: as durability and sustainability are important to us, we use high quality materials. So that you can enjoy the laundry basket for a long time, the basket is made from 100% polyester Trendy look: In a modern, braided felt look in trendy grey, the laundry bag is an eye-catcher in the bedroom, bathroom and laundry room. Its faux leather handles in harmonious brown complete the aesthetic appearance
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laundry hamper
Dimensions: Ø 40 x 60 cm (W/D x H)
Capacity: 75 liters
Material: 100% polyester
Foldable, with carrying handles

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Trovo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.77
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.99
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.25
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£81.54
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£45.33
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Trovo
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel