Walrus Audio EB-10

Manufacturer: Walrus Audio
Walrus Audio EB-10
from £160.00to £187.742 offersManufacturer: Walrus Audio

Price History

1M
Walrus Audio EB-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio EB-10 Black - Equalizer Effect for Guitars GP-WRKA-4KPT
Feature1: 3 Band EQ + Booster Effect Type: Equalizer Technology: Analog Special Features: 3 memory locations Mono / Stereo: Mono In, Mono Out
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Walrus Audio EB-10 Preamp/EQ/Boost, Cream, (900-1049C) B07Y8SY2XR
Works as a preamp, EQ and boost with three presets to meticulously craft your sound allowing for studio-grade guitar tone in a live setting Each rotary knob offers up to 12dB of boost OR cut of Low, Mid, and High frequencies, based on where you have the toggle switches set When the Boost switch is engaged, add a 10dB MOSFET boost for some great extra punch Use the EB-10 to compensate when switching between low and high output instruments International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£187.74
£195.71
Shipping: £7.97
with shipping: £7.97

Price History

1M
Walrus Audio EB-10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio MAKO D1
£263.00
Walrus Audio MAKO D1Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Lillian
£224.23
Walrus Audio LillianCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Xero Polylooper
£283.99
Walrus Audio Xero PolylooperCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Ages
£200.99
Walrus Audio AgesCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.37
Walrus Audio Fundamental DelayCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3
£205.22
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£141.22
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio EONS
£229.99
Walrus Audio EONSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MXR M305 Tremolo
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BB-1X
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Wah
£171.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M251 FOD Drive
£160.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Memphis Sun
£138.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss HM-2W
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M169 Carbon Copy
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M108S
£148.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Solid Studio
£161.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel