Vtech KidiSecrets - Magic Voice 365

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech KidiSecrets - Magic Voice 365
from £26.65to £42.963 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• 2-in-1 diary with storage for over 365 voice recordings
• 4 games to promote math skills and creativity
• 5 diary modes: recording, playback, favorites, overview list, delete
• Password-protected with 4-digit PIN and secret compartment
• Includes notebook, pen, sheets of paper and stickers, demo batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech KidiSecrets - Magic Voice 365
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vtech KidiSecrets - Magic Voice 365 - The 2-in-1 Diary for Voice Recordings, Creative Games and Personal Memories - For Children Aged 6-12 Years B0DJ19VZN9
The electronic diary provides storage space for over 365 voice recordings, so children can record and store their thoughts, stories and songs at any time With 4 magical games such as number rates, number catching, divination and music mix, children playfully expand their maths skills and promote their creativity The diary allows you to record your own stories, jokes, songs, memories and to-do lists and design them according to your own wishes The diary is protected by a 4-digit number code, offers an additional secret compartment and thus ensures absolute safety when storing personal content Box contents: 1 x Vtech KidiSecrets Magic Voice 365 diary/notebook, pen, 5 sheets of paper and sticker / child-safe battery compartment, automatic switch-off / 2 x AAA demo batteries included / age: 6-12 years / item No.: 80-582164, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Vtech KidiSecrets - Magic Voice 365 - The 2-in-1 Diary for Voice Recordings, Creative Games and Personal Memories - For Children Aged 6-12 Years 1-12613250/UK
The electronic diary provides storage space for over 365 voice recordings, so children can record and store their thoughts, stories and songs at any time With 4 magical games such as number rates, number catching, divination and music mix, children playfully expand their maths skills and promote their creativity The diary allows you to record your own stories, jokes, songs, memories and to-do lists and design them according to your own wishes The diary is protected by a 4-digit number code, offers an additional secret compartment and thus ensures absolute safety when storing personal content Box contents: 1 x Vtech KidiSecrets Magic Voice 365 diary/notebook, pen, 5 sheets of paper and sticker / child-safe battery compartment, automatic switch-off / 2 x AAA demo batteries included / age: 6-12 years / item No.: 80-582164, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£33.72
£38.22
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Vtech KidiSecrets - Magic Voice 365 - The 2-in-1 Diary for Voice Recordings, Creative Games and Personal Memories - For Children Aged 6-12 Years
The electronic diary provides storage space for over 365 voice recordings, so children can record and store their thoughts, stories and songs at any time With 4 magical games such as number rates, number catching, divination and music mix, children playfully expand their maths skills and promote their creativity The diary allows you to record your own stories, jokes, songs, memories and to-do lists and design them according to your own wishes The diary is protected by a 4-digit number code, offers an additional secret compartment and thus ensures absolute safety when storing personal content Box contents: 1 x Vtech KidiSecrets Magic Voice 365 diary/notebook, pen, 5 sheets of paper and sticker / child-safe battery compartment, automatic switch-off / 2 x AAA demo batteries included / age: 6-12 years / item No.: 80-582164, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£42.96
£47.46
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional features
2-in-1 diary with storage for over 365 voice recordings
4 games to promote math skills and creativity
5 diary modes: recording, playback, favorites, overview list, delete
Password-protected with 4-digit PIN and secret compartment
Includes notebook, pen, sheets of paper and stickers, demo batteries
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Vtech KidiSecrets - Magic Voice 365
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.92
Vtech Kidi DJ MixCompare 23 Prices
Vtech Peppa's Learning Phone
£19.62
Vtech Peppa's Learning PhoneCompare 1 Prices
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Music play mat
£77.28
Vtech Music play matCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
£73.08
Vtech 6in1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Baby discovery table
£52.51
Vtech Baby discovery tableCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BIG Lightning McQueen
£26.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schleich Bayala - Elf on Glitter Owl (70789)
£26.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Oehler Combination Cart 2896
£24.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526)
£26.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schleich Helicopter Animal Rescue (42476)
£27.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel