Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
from £73.081 offerManufacturer: Vtech
• Educational Toys
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• 6-in-1 desk with interactive tablet, DJ console, LED writing panel, chalkboard, and creative station
• 5 interactive learning cards for letters, numbers, shapes, colors, and DJ fun
• Animated LED screen interacts with learning cards
• Side storage compartments for pens and utensils
• Includes stool, child-safe battery compartment, and automatic shut-off
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vtech Magic Desk 6 in 1 I Interactive Learning Station with Light and Sound I Creative Kit for Counting and Learning to Write for Preschool Children from 3 Years with Chair B0DY83WHSZ
MULTIFUNCTION: 6 in 1 learning station with interactive desk, tablet, DJ stand with piano keys, LED board with pen, blackboard and easel, great for playing and learning EDUCATIONAL CARDS - Includes 5 learning cards with tactile dots on letters, numbers, shapes and colors - launch appropriate animations and voice content by touching directly LED screen: animated screen with instructions for writing, counting, drawing and making music; perfect for encouraging fine motor skills, attention and early school skills Interactivity: reacts to touch with music, sounds and speech - motivates independent learning and accompanies children in a playful way throughout their preschool years PACKAGE INCLUDES VTech 6 in 1 Magic Desk with LED Display, 2 Learning Cards Printed on Both Sides, Chair and Pen; Creative Learning Station for Boys and Girls Ages 3+, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
6-in-1 desk with interactive tablet, DJ console, LED writing panel, chalkboard, and creative station
5 interactive learning cards for letters, numbers, shapes, colors, and DJ fun
Animated LED screen interacts with learning cards
Side storage compartments for pens and utensils
Includes stool, child-safe battery compartment, and automatic shut-off
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes

Price History

1M
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.92
Vtech Kidi DJ MixCompare 23 Prices
Vtech Peppa's Learning Phone
£19.62
Vtech Peppa's Learning PhoneCompare 1 Prices
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Music play mat
£77.28
Vtech Music play matCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Baby discovery table
£52.51
Vtech Baby discovery tableCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Happy Flashlight
£25.28
Vtech Happy FlashlightCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel