Vonyx WM62

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx WM62
from £119.99to £139.994 offersManufacturer: Vonyx
• Digital dual UHF wireless microphone system with 16 channels
• Two wireless handheld microphones and one receiver included
• LCD display shows frequencies and battery status
• Receiver with two XLR outputs and one 6.3 mm jack output
• Volume control for each microphone available on the receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vonyx WM62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vonyx

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx WM62 UHF Wireless Microphone System with 2 Handheld Mics 16 Channel T179.262
Vonyx WM62 UHF Wireless Microphone System with 2 Handheld Mics 16 Channel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx WM62 Dual Wireless Microphone System - UHF 16Ch Karaoke Set
Vonyx WM62 Dual Wireless Microphone System - UHF 16Ch Karaoke Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vonyx WM62B Wireless Headset Microphone System - UHF 2 Channel with Bodypacks
Vonyx WM62B Wireless Headset Microphone System - UHF 2 Channel with Bodypacks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx WM62B Wireless Headset Microphone System 16 Channel UHF PA T179.264
Vonyx WM62B Wireless Headset Microphone System 16 Channel UHF PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital dual UHF wireless microphone system with 16 channels
Two wireless handheld microphones and one receiver included
LCD display shows frequencies and battery status
Receiver with two XLR outputs and one 6.3 mm jack output
Volume control for each microphone available on the receiver

Price History

1M
Vonyx WM62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS CX-500F
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS GML-5212
£149.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer BC1200
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV5
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel