vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer (859993)

Price History
• Wall shelf with drawers
• Storage space: Practical for everyday items
• Installation: Wall-mounted, requires no floor space
• Display surface: Top panel for decorative items and photos
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer (859993)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL 859993
Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Other Storage Solutions
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Old Wood 100x36x19 cm Engineered Wood, wall shelf with cabinet, wall mounted storage cabinet, wall storage unit HBIC-859993
【Space Saving】: This floating shelf can be wall-mounted, freeing up precious floor space in your living area or bedroom 【Durable Construction】: Made from engineered wood, offering stability and a moisture- surface 【Display Ready】: Perfect for showcasing photos, decorations, or plants, adding a personal touch to your space 【Timeless Design】: Its old wood color and modern style fit seamlessly into various room settings 【Decorative Storage】: Extend your home decor with this versatile wall shelf featuring drawers for organizing essentials
prodImage
£83.52
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Old Wood 100x36x19 cm Engineered Wood, wall shelf with cabinet, wall mounted storage cabinet, wall storage unit
【Space Saving】: This floating shelf can be wall-mounted, freeing up precious floor space in your living area or bedroom 【Durable Construction】: Made from engineered wood, offering stability and a moisture- surface 【Display Ready】: Perfect for showcasing photos, decorations, or plants, adding a personal touch to your space 【Timeless Design】: Its old wood color and modern style fit seamlessly into various room settings 【Decorative Storage】: Extend your home decor with this versatile wall shelf featuring drawers for organizing essentials
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
(old wood, 100 x 36 x 19 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood 859993
This wall shelf with drawers is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor.   Stable and durable material:...
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
DEvidaxl 112-9 Wall Mounted Shelf DOIH5115_126486318_126486320
This wall shelf with drawers is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor. DEvidaxl Finish: Old Wood, Size: 19cm H x 100cm W x 36cm D
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL 859993
Wall Shelf with Drawers Floating Storage Display Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Other Storage Solutions
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers 100x36x19cm Old Wood Engineered Wood Floating Rack Unit
Wall Shelf with Drawers 100x36x19cm Old Wood Engineered Wood Floating Rack Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Home Décor & Organisation > Tabletop & Shelf Décor
prodImage
£113.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.11 / Unit
Product Details
Wall shelf with drawers
Storage space: Practical for everyday items
Installation: Wall-mounted, requires no floor space
Display surface: Top panel for decorative items and photos

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer (859993)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330242)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330258)
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vasagle Bookshelf with 5 shelves LLS110B01
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Mylittle Story wall shelf
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boarti Letter B
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boarti Letter A
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaxluk
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Virventures United Kingdom
prodImage
£83.52
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel