vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer (859960)

Price History
• Wall shelf with drawers
• Storage: Practical for everyday items
• Mounting: Wall-mounted, floating
• Application area: Versatile for different rooms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer (859960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers Black 100x37.5x19 cm Engineered Wood, wall shelf with cabinet, wall mounted storage cabinet, wall storage unit
【Space-Saving Design】: With wall-mounted capability, this floating shelf unit keeps your floor space uncluttered while enhancing decor in any room. 198 characters 【Easy Assembly】: With detailed instructions included, setting up this wall shelf is hassle-free. Please use proper screws and plugs for your walls. 166 characters 【Ample Storage】: Features two spacious drawers measuring 46x37.5x15.5 cm, perfect for organizing essentials in your bedroom, living room, or home office. 225 characters 【Material & Color】: Crafted from moisture- engineered wood in a sleek black finish, this floating shelf offers durability and style. 236 characters 【Versatile Display】: Use this wall shelf to showcase favorite decor items, photos, or flowers, making it an artful addition to your living spaces. 168 characters
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
(black, 100 x 34 x 19 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelf with Drawers White 60x25x15 cm Engineered Wood 859960
This wall shelf with drawers is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor.   Stable and durable material:...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
DEvidaxl 112-9 Wall Mounted Shelf DOIH5099_105676291
This wall shelf with drawers is meant to be a decorative as well as a practical extension to your home decor. DEvidaxl Finish: Black
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawers Black Engineered Wood 100x37.5x19cm Floating Storage Box
Wall shelf with drawers Black Engineered Wood 100x37.5x19cm Floating Storage Box, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Shelving & Storage > Shelving Units
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall shelf with drawers
Storage: Practical for everyday items
Mounting: Wall-mounted, floating
Application area: Versatile for different rooms

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer (859960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330258)
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boarti Letter B
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boarti Letter A
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
VCM Arila M wall shelf cube
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330264)
£87.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330242)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel