vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009411)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £212.991 offerManufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 4
• Camping tent with a modern look
• Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
• Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
• Two sleeping compartments, three entrances, five windows
• Packed dimensions 69 x 25 x 26 cm, weight 10.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(blue) vidaXL Family Tent Tunnel 6-Person Camping Tent Lightweight Tent Waterproof
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures. All-round...
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent with a modern look
Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
Waterproof and windproof with sealed seams
Two sleeping compartments, three entrances, five windows
Packed dimensions 69 x 25 x 26 cm, weight 10.15 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:4

Price History

1M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Huntsville 600
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Earth 4
£184.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94629)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person (94630)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tasmanian Tiger Island
£163.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Challenger
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Waterfall 5
£199.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Easy Camp Hidra 5
£239.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Earth 5
£248.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel