vidaXL Triangular Sunshade Sail 3 x 4 x 4 m Cream White (135229)
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Sunshade sail
- Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric
- Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, mold-resistant
- Shape: Triangular
- Mounting: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Triangular Sunshade Sail 3 x 4 x 4 m Cream White (135229)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Tatonka Tarp 4 TC
£175.00

High Peak Tarp 2
£65.42

Tatonka Tarp 2
£57.64

Amazonas Adventure Wing Tarp
£289.99

Robens 3 x 3 Tarp
£49.95
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 135229
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas

£32.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Triangular Cream 3x4x4 m PU Coated Oxford Fabric UV Resistant Mold
Sunshade Sail Triangular Cream 3x4x4 m PU Coated Oxford Fabric UV Resistant Mold, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies

£34.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.06 / Unit
More offers
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 3x4x4 m Cream vidaXL 135229
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 3x4x4 m Cream vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers

£34.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Sunshade sail |
| Material: PU-coated Oxford fabric |
| Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, mold-resistant |
| Shape: Triangular |
| Mounting: Stainless steel fittings at each corner, including ropes |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Triangular Sunshade Sail 3 x 4 x 4 m Cream White (135229)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products