vidaXL Sun lounger with adjustable footrest

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £99.95to £205.254 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun lounger
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Weather-resistant, low maintenance, foldable
• Backrest: Adjustable in 5 positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sun lounger with adjustable footrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Sunlounger with Footrest Plastic White Outdoor Patio Recliner Chair 43586
Take a load off on your patio, in your garden or any other outdoor living space on this attractive and durable sunlounger. This deck chair...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sunlounger with Footrest Plastic Anthracite Outdoor Recliner Chair 43588
Take a load off on your patio, in your garden or any other outdoor living space on this attractive and durable sunlounger. This deck chair is made...
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Sun Lounger with Footrest Plastic Green vidaXL 43587
Sun Lounger with Footrest Plastic Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£205.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Sunlounger with Footrest Plastic Green Outdoor Recliner Chair Sunbed 43587
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sun lounger
Material: Plastic
Features: Weather-resistant, low maintenance, foldable
Backrest: Adjustable in 5 positions

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sun lounger with adjustable footrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 2-seater 120 cm (47290)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£205.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel