vidaXL Stackable garden chair solid acacia wood (3155427)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £561.99to £697.392 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Stackable garden chairs
• Dimensions: 56 x 54.5 x 87 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Stackable garden chair solid acacia wood (3155427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Armchair 8 pcs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal
Keepingyourguestseating,drinking,andrelaxing,withthesestackablegardenchairs. ...
prodImage
£561.99
Shipping: Free
Stackable Garden Chairs 8 pcs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL 3155427
Stackable Garden Chairs 8 pcs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£697.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stackable garden chairs
Dimensions: 56 x 54.5 x 87 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Stackable garden chair solid acacia wood (3155427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)
£615.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£561.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£697.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel