vidaXL Stackable Garden Chair Solid Acacia Wood (3155426)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £430.99to £535.272 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Stackable garden chairs
• Dimensions: Width 56 cm, Depth 54.5 cm, Height 87 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Stackable Garden Chair Solid Acacia Wood (3155426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(6 pcs) vidaXL Stackable Chairs Stacking Dining Chair Lounge Chairs Solid Wood Acacia
Keepingyourguestseating,drinking,andrelaxing,withthesestackablegardenchairs. ...
prodImage
£430.99
Shipping: Free
Stackable Garden Chairs 6 pcs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL 3155426
Stackable Garden Chairs 6 pcs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£535.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stackable garden chairs
Dimensions: Width 56 cm, Depth 54.5 cm, Height 87 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Stackable Garden Chair Solid Acacia Wood (3155426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£444.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£445.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nardi Cube 140 x 80
£399.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£430.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£535.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel