vidaXL Sandbox 95 × 90 × 15 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sandbox 95 × 90 × 15 cm
from £91.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Sandbox made of fir wood
• Dimensions: 95 x 90 x 15 cm (L x W x H)
• Lid can be converted into 2 benches
• Includes nylon groundsheet to protect against weeds and insects
• Sturdy construction, maximum user weight: 50 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£109.19
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Fir Wood Sandbox Outdoor Kid Playground Equipment Sand Pit Beach Seat 92173
...
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Fir Wood Sandbox Outdoor Kid Playground Equipment Sand Pit Beach Seat vidaXL 92173
Fir Wood Sandbox Outdoor Kid Playground Equipment Sand Pit Beach Seat vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
Sandbox Firwood 95x90x15 cm vidaXL 92173
Sandbox Firwood 95x90x15 cm vidaXL, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Sand Pits & Toys
prodImage
£113.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sandbox made of fir wood
Dimensions: 95 x 90 x 15 cm (L x W x H)
Lid can be converted into 2 benches
Includes nylon groundsheet to protect against weeds and insects
Sturdy construction, maximum user weight: 50 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sandbox 95 × 90 × 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Exit Spinner rocker
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake sandbox and play veranda with roof
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Water slide (58849)
£88.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake sandbox with adjustable roof
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit My First Slide 600 (48.20.10.10)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sandbox 95 × 90 × 15 cm
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£113.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel