vidaXL Play tower solid pine wood (3279013)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Play tower solid pine wood (3279013)
from £243.99to £302.953 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Play tower made of solid pine wood
• Platform height: 90 cm, with wave slide, single swing, and sandbox
• Cloud canopy for shade on hot days
• Suitable for outdoor use, for children aged 3 to 8 years
• Overall dimensions: 238 x 259 x 195 cm, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Play tower solid pine wood (3279013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(solid pine wood) vidaXL Outdoor Playset Garden Playhouse Playground Equipment Solid Wood Pine
Doyouwanttogiveyourchildrenthefreedomtoplayathome?Thiswoodenoutdoorplaysettransformsyourbackyardintoaplaygroundforimaginativeadventures! ...
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Playset, Outdoor Playsets, Outdoor Playset vidaXL 3279013
Outdoor Playset, Outdoor Playsets, Outdoor Playset vidaXL, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£292.79
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Playset Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 3279013
Outdoor Playset Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Swings
prodImage
£302.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play tower made of solid pine wood
Platform height: 90 cm, with wave slide, single swing, and sandbox
Cloud canopy for shade on hot days
Suitable for outdoor use, for children aged 3 to 8 years
Overall dimensions: 238 x 259 x 195 cm, assembly required

Price History

1M
vidaXL Play tower solid pine wood (3279013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Plum Discovery Forest Water Track (110601)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Metal Climbing Dome 300 cm (48.10.30.10)
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway H2OGO Beach Bounce
£257.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Kraxxl The Tower
£282.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Life mud kitchen playhouse (7600810505)
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Play tower solid pine wood (3279013)
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£292.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£302.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel