Intex Playhouse Jump-O-Lene (48260NP)

Price History
• Playground
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Material: Plastic
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Slide: No
• Max. Weight Capacity: 54 kg
• Dimensions: W174 Centimetre x D174 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Playhouse Jump-O-Lene (48260NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intex Jump-O-Lene Playhouse Bouncer #48260 VW-B2MK-GNDS
The Playhouse Jump-O-Lene has an inflated base size of approximately 68.5in (174cm) x 68.5in (174cm). The overall height from the floor is 44in (112cm). It has a soft inflatable floor and high walls to provide a safe bouncing platform. The sides have reinforced net inserts so you can keep an eye on the children as the play. Recommended for children ages 3 to 6 years old. Maximum 120 lb. weight capacity (2 children maximum). Please note that Intex do not supply an inflator pump with this item but one can be purchased separately if required., Manufacturer: Intex
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Jump-O-Lene Playhouse Bouncer
Intex Jump-O-Lene Playhouse Bouncer, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Bouncy Castles & Inflatables > Bouncy Castles
prodImage
£49.99
£53.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Intex Jump-O-Lene Playhouse Bouncer #48260 VW-B2MK-GNDS
The Playhouse Jump-O-Lene has an inflated base size of approximately 68.5in (174cm) x 68.5in (174cm). The overall height from the floor is 44in (112cm). It has a soft inflatable floor and high walls to provide a safe bouncing platform. The sides have reinforced net inserts so you can keep an eye on the children as the play. Recommended for children ages 3 to 6 years old. Maximum 120 lb. weight capacity (2 children maximum). Please note that Intex do not supply an inflator pump with this item but one can be purchased separately if required., Manufacturer: Intex
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Jump-O-Lene Inflatable Bouncy Castle Soft Playhouse Kids Age 3-6 Indoor 274683
Intex Jump-O-Lene Inflatable Bouncy Castle Soft Playhouse Kids Age 3-6 Indoor, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Bouncy Castles & Inflatables > Bouncy Castles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W174 Centimetre x D174 Centimetre x H112 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Other
Max. Weight Capacity:54 kg
Playground
Slide:No

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Playhouse Jump-O-Lene (48260NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4063 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Tears on seam
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/02/2024
|
Got this bounce house for my 3yo for Christmas and it is cute but was up for less than a week when we noticed it was ripping up against the seams. I patched 2 spots but within hours it was deflated, again. This is the second one...View More I have purchased and the same thing happened in the same spot with the other one. Other than that my kiddo loved it for the short time.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars It’s garbage don’t waste your money !!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/02/2024
|
I bought it for my 2 year old grandson it was very disappointing It broke the second time we used it .it’s a big ripoff . 😡😡😡😡😡
5.0 out of 5 stars Value for money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/02/2024
|
Bought for my son along with some balls to complete the experience. Big enough for my toddler and sized well enough to fit on my veranda
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/02/2024
|
Super
Bouncy castle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2024
|
Bought for the grandkids brilliant they’ve had great fun on it
With reviews from

Intex Playhouse Jump-O-Lene (48260NP) Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 4063 reviews
5
1938
4
314
3
311
2
319
1
1181

Similar Priced Products

Intex Playcenter Dinosaur (57444NP)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Small Foot Rope bridge (6998)
£32.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Climbing wall (6122)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Toddler Swing Skandi (11940)
£34.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hudora Nest Swing Lounge 90
£31.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intex Playhouse Jump-O-Lene (48260NP)
Prince GB
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mihaneg0
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
julie_trade
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel