Intex Krystal Clear 4 m³/h (26644)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Krystal Clear 4 m³/h (26644)
from £191.99to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Filter pump with pre-filter and timer
• Connection 2" external thread
• 6-way valve with solid adjustment lever
• Pressure gauge with pressure indicator
• INTEX Water Revitalization Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Krystal Clear 4 m³/h (26644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Krystal Clear 0.25hp Sand Filter Pump Pack 26644
Intex Krystal Clear 0.25hp Sand Filter Pump Pack, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 26644 Sand Filter Pump SX1500 GPH Pool Filter Above Ground Krystal Clear 28644
Intex 26644 Sand Filter Pump SX1500 GPH Pool Filter Above Ground Krystal Clear, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Pumps
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter pump with pre-filter and timer
Connection 2" external thread
6-way valve with solid adjustment lever
Pressure gauge with pressure indicator
INTEX Water Revitalization Technology

Price History

1M
Intex Krystal Clear 4 m³/h (26644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase UVC Electronic Unit (31002)
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Pool Dome 546 x 516 x 250 cm (42001128)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel