Intex Children's Pool Mini Frame Pool

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Children's Pool Mini Frame Pool
from £30.99to £48.075 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Paddling pool
• Material: Metal, Vinyl
• Basin Type: Square
• Capacity in Litres: 337 L
• Dimensions: W122 Centimetre x D122 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Children's Pool Mini Frame Pool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 4ft Children's Paddling Pool Kids Swimming Mini Frame Pools 122x122x30cm 0775252
Intex 4ft Children's Paddling Pool Kids Swimming Mini Frame Pools 122x122x30cm, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Mini Frame Paddling Pool Swimming Kids 122 x 122 x 30cm - 57173 0775252
INTEX Mini Frame Paddling Pool Swimming Kids 122 x 122 x 30cm - 57173, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Intex - Mini Rectangular Metal frame pool with 340L Capacity, Compact pool with galvanized steel frame - 155 x 630 x 170 cm; 4.2 Kilograms, ?Turquoise
Compact Design: The Intex Mini Rectangular Metal Frame Pool is designed to fit smaller outdoor areas, measuring 155 x 630 x 170 cm, making it a space-saving choice for your patio or backyard.""" """Durable Construction: The galvanized steel frame provides stability and longevity, ensuring that you can enjoy this pool for many seasons to come.""" """Easy Setup: Setting up the pool is a breeze, with a straightforward assembly process, allowing you to start filling it with water quickly.""" """340L Capacity: With a water capacity of 340 liters, it's the perfect size for a quick and refreshing dip without the need for a large, permanent pool, making it an ideal choice for cooling off on hot days.""" """Stylish Turquoise Color: The attractive turquoise color adds a touch of style to your outdoor space, enhancing the overall aesthetics of your backyard.
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
INTEX Swimming Pool Above Ground Family Lounge Mini Frame 57173NP vidaXL 0775252
INTEX Swimming Pool Above Ground Family Lounge Mini Frame 57173NP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Intex Mini Rectangular Metal frame pool with 340L Capacity Compact pool with 6827b54c5339d9e569df8220
Intex Mini Rectangular Metal frame pool with 340L Capacity Compact pool with, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Other Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W122 Centimetre x D122 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Filling Capacity
Capacity in Litres:337 L
Specifications
Material:Metal, Vinyl
Basin Type:Square

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Children's Pool Mini Frame Pool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway PVC tarpaulin 269 x 179 cm (58442)
£31.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Filter pump 1.249 l/h (58381_24)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm
£25.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bestway Lay-Z-Spa sunshade canopy (60304)
£33.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bestway Basketball Play Pool
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Family Pool 262 x 175 x 56 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway Fast Set Pool 183 x 51 cm (57392)
£23.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intex Children's Pool Mini Frame Pool
highstreetentrepreneurs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
tctnt-ltd
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Natures Warehouse LTD
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel