Intex Solar cover for frame pool 488 x 244 cm (28029)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Solar cover for frame pool 488 x 244 cm (28029)
from £35.99to £68.994 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Solar Cover for Pool
• Material: Polyethylene
• Save Heating Costs, Extend the Swimming Season
• Heats Water, Protects Against Leaves and Dirt
• Dimensions: 488 x 244 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar cover for frame pool 488 x 244 cm (28029)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex 16x8ft Solar Pool Cover Rectangular Reduce Evaporation Debris Cover Only 29028
Intex 16x8ft Solar Pool Cover Rectangular Reduce Evaporation Debris Cover Only, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 16ft x 8ft SOLAR COVER Retangular Ultra Frame Swimming Pool #28029 29028
Intex 16ft x 8ft SOLAR COVER Retangular Ultra Frame Swimming Pool #28029, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Solar Pool Cover Pool Protector Pool Safety Cover Blue Polyethylene 93305
This solar pool cover saves the heating cost and extends the swimming season for you. The pool cover is made of polyethylene, making it strong and...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex Solar Pool Cover Blue Swimming Pool Cover Ground Cloths Multi Sizes 29028
Intex Solar Pool Cover Blue Swimming Pool Cover Ground Cloths Multi Sizes, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Covers, Rollers & Reels
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar Cover for Pool
Material: Polyethylene
Save Heating Costs, Extend the Swimming Season
Heats Water, Protects Against Leaves and Dirt
Dimensions: 488 x 244 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar cover for frame pool 488 x 244 cm (28029)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Solar cover for frame pool 488 x 244 cm (28029)
martinlc81
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel