Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm
from £28.99to £47.095 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Paddling Pool
• Dimensions: W157 Centimetre x D157 Centimetre x H122 Centimetre
removable roof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Inflatable Sun Shade Pool 57470EP
Intex Inflatable Sun Shade Pool, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Sunshade Aquarium Pool, Multicolored, 157x157x122 cm, 57470, Assorted colors, 1 piece B005K3IQQW
The Sun Shade Pool comes with an inflatable removable shade The inflated size is 157cm x 157cm x 122cm Water capacity: 280 litres (74 gal) A repair patch is included Suitable for ages 3+
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Baby Paddling Splash Pool with Removable Sunshade Canopy Ourdoor Garden 57470EP
Intex Baby Paddling Splash Pool with Removable Sunshade Canopy Ourdoor Garden, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
More offers
Intex 5ft Childrens Swimming Paddling Garden Pool UV Sun-Shade Canopy #57470 57470EP
Intex 5ft Childrens Swimming Paddling Garden Pool UV Sun-Shade Canopy #57470, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Sunshade Aquarium Pool, Multicolored, 157x157x122 cm, Blue 57470EP
Intex Sunshade Aquarium Pool, Multicolored, 157x157x122 cm, Blue, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
removable roof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W157 Centimetre x D157 Centimetre x H122 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Basketball Play Pool
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Flowclear solar cover 305 cm (58241)
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Jumbo 54006
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Family Pool 262 x 175 x 56 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway Fast Set Pool (57266)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Fast Set Pool 183 x 51 cm (57392)
£23.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway PVC tarpaulin 269 x 179 cm (58442)
£31.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Filter pump 1.249 l/h (58381_24)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm
stella-comm
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
highstreetentrepreneurs
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel