Intex Multi-Color LED Waterfall Cascade (28090)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Multi-Color LED Waterfall Cascade (28090)
from £55.99to £71.995 offersManufacturer: Intex
• LED waterfall for above-ground pools
• Fits round and rectangular metal frame pools
• Hydroelectric generator for LED lighting
• Easy installation, no plugging required
• Enhances the swimming experience with a gentle cascade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Multi-Color LED Waterfall Cascade (28090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Pool LED Waterfall Pool Fountain Spray LED Sprayer Multicolour 28090
Add a touch of tranquility to your above ground pool with this easy-to-install Intex multicolour LED waterfall 28090. The sheer and gentle cascade...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Pool LED Waterfall Pool Fountain Spray LED Sprayer Multicolour 28090 3202793
Add a touch of tranquillity to your above ground pool with this easy-to-install Intex multicolour LED waterfall 28090. The sheer and gentle cascade...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Multi Coloured LED Waterfall Cascade Pool Light #28090
Intex Multi Coloured LED Waterfall Cascade Pool Light #28090, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool & Spa Lights
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Pool LED Waterfall Fountain Spray Sprayer Multicolour 28090 vidaXL
INTEX Pool LED Waterfall Fountain Spray Sprayer Multicolour 28090 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
INTEX Pool LED Waterfall Fountain Spray Sprayer Multicolour 28090 vidaXL
INTEX Pool LED Waterfall Fountain Spray Sprayer Multicolour 28090 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Waterfall Boxes & Spillways
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED waterfall for above-ground pools
Fits round and rectangular metal frame pools
Hydroelectric generator for LED lighting
Easy installation, no plugging required
Enhances the swimming experience with a gentle cascade

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Multi-Color LED Waterfall Cascade (28090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Deluxe Cleaning Kit
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway Vacuum suction cup (58212)
£45.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bestway Safety ladder 107 cm
£43.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bestway Flowclear AquaClean Set (58234-21)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Pool floor vacuum Flowclear
£46.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway OctoPool 274 x 76 cm (57397)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Multi-Color LED Waterfall Cascade (28090)
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel