Bestway Flowclear AquaTech Pool Vacuum Cleaner (58648)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Flowclear AquaTech Pool Vacuum Cleaner (58648)
from £67.993 offersManufacturer: BestwayPrice History
• Pool vacuum cleaner
• Suitable for: Pools max. Ø 305 cm
• Dirt container: 650 ml
• Battery operated
• Dimensions: W7.3 Centimetre x D12.8 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£81.59
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lay-Z-Spa Bestway Pool Vacuum Cleaner Jet Vacuum Cleaner Flowclear AquaTech Cordless
This Bestway Flowclear AquaTech cordless pool vacuum cleaner keeps pool water clean by vacuuming out dirt and debris and is a must-have for an...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Pool Vacuum Cleaner Jet Flowclear AquaTech Cordless vidaXL
Bestway Pool Vacuum Cleaner Jet Flowclear AquaTech Cordless vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
Flowclear AquaTech Cordless Pool Vacuum Cleaner Bestway 93328
Flowclear AquaTech Cordless Pool Vacuum Cleaner Bestway, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Other Pool Cleaning
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dirt container: 650 ml
Battery operated
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.3 Centimetre x D12.8 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Suitable for
Pools max. Ø 305 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Flowclear AquaTech Pool Vacuum Cleaner (58648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Flowclear AquaTech Pool Vacuum Cleaner (58648)
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel