Intex Pool Drain Submersible Pump (28606)

Manufacturer: Intex
from £59.50to £66.393 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Pool pump
• Power: 99 watts
• Filter Pump Power: 3,595 L/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Pool Drain Submersible Pump (28606)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swimming Pool Vacuum Pump. Intex 6941057408712
Intex 28606 Pool Drain Pump Brand: Intex, Weight: 5.9745273002 Pounds, Manufacturer: Intex
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Intex Pool Drain Pump 28606
Product Description Pumps up to 3595 litres of water per hour, with 5m long drain hose.adaptor for garden hose attachment Box Contains 1 x Pool...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Intex 28606 Drain Pump for Above Ground Frame Pools with Hose
Intex 28606 drain pump to easily and quickly empty your pool,perfect for all frame and in ground pools, with IPX8 protectionsystem and hose included.
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 99 watts
Specifications
Filter Pump Power:3,595 L/h

Price History

1M
Intex Pool Drain Submersible Pump (28606)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Flowclear PVC Cover 555 cm (58039)
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Fast Set Pool 305 x 76 cm (57270)
£70.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bestway Deluxe Cleaning Kit
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway Flowclear AquaClean Set (58234-21)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Pool hose 32 mm 15.4 m (91757)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel