Bestway Flowclear AquaSweeper Pool Vacuum Cleaner (58628)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Flowclear AquaSweeper Pool Vacuum Cleaner (58628)
from £61.99to £76.783 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Pool vacuum cleaner
• Suitable for: Pools up to Ø 6 m
• Product Type: Pool vacuum
• External pump
• Hose length: 7.5 m
• Filter Type: Pre-filter
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
• Weight: 4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Flowclear AquaSweeper Pool Vacuum Cleaner (58628)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway Automatic Vacuum Cleaner Jet Vacuum Cleaner Flowclear AquaSweeper A-BW58628
The AquaSweeper vacuum cleaner allows you to keep the water clean and crystal clear throughout summer and helps to lighten the load on the pool...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway Automatic Vacuum Cleaner Jet Flowclear AquaSweeper vidaXL
Bestway Automatic Vacuum Cleaner Jet Flowclear AquaSweeper vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Pool Cleaners & Vacuums
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Flowclear Automatic Vacuum Cleaner AquaSweeper Bestway 92880
Flowclear Automatic Vacuum Cleaner AquaSweeper Bestway, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Other Pool Cleaning
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
External pump
Hose length: 7.5 m
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Weight:4 g
Product Type
Pool vacuum
Specifications
Filter Type:Pre-filter
Suitable for
Pools up to Ø 6 m

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Flowclear AquaSweeper Pool Vacuum Cleaner (58628)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Flowclear PVC Cover 555 cm (58039)
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Pool floor vacuum Flowclear
£46.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Deluxe Cleaning Kit
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway Flowclear AquaSweeper Pool Vacuum Cleaner (58628)
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£76.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel