Bestway Fast Set 244 x 66 cm (93312)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Fast Set 244 x 66 cm (93312)
from £20.29to £46.085 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Inflatable Fast Set Swimming Pool
• Material: Tritech (PVC, polyester mesh)
• Easy setup on flat surface
• Foldable design for easy storage
• Dimensions: Ø 244 cm x H 61 cm, capacity 1,880 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Fast Set 244 x 66 cm (93312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway Fast Set Above Ground Inflatable Swimming Pool - 2.44 x 0.61m (57448)
Bestway Fast Set Above Ground Inflatable Swimming Pool - 2.44 x 0.61m (57448), Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Bestway® Fast Set™ 8' x 24"/2.44m x 61cm Pool
Escape the summer heat and create lasting family memories with the Bestway® Fast Set™ 8' x 24" Pool. Designed for quick setup and endless fun, this pool utilizes an innovative Fill & Rise process: simply inflate the top ring on a level surface, then add water and watch as the sturdy walls rise effortlessly.Crafted for superior durability, the pool is made from Bestway's exclusive Tritech® material—a 3-layer reinforced liner that is a remarkable 85% more puncture-resistant than standard PVC. The inflatable top ring construction ensures a secure shape, while an integrated flow control drain valve makes emptying water for storage or cleaning a simple task. After your swim session, the pool folds down compactly for convenient off-season storage.Perfect for splashing, playing, and cooling off, this round 8ft x 24in (2.44m x 61cm) pool is the ideal centerpiece for your backyard. It provides a refreshing space for relaxation and family enjoyment. Always ensure the setup surface is completely level and free of sharp objects. For safety, never leave children unattended, do not dive, and always provide adult supervision. Enjoy a quick, easy, and durable swimming solution with the Bestway Fast Set Pool.
2 days
prodImage
£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bestway Round Inflatable Garden Kids Fast Set Paddling Swimming Pool - 8ft x 24" 57448
Bestway Round Inflatable Garden Kids Fast Set Paddling Swimming Pool - 8ft x 24", Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bestway Fast Set Inflatable Swimming Pool Round Outdoor Above Ground Spa vidaXL
Bestway Fast Set Inflatable Swimming Pool Round Outdoor Above Ground Spa vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Fast Set Inflatable Swimming Pool Round 244x66 cm 57265 Bestway 57448
Fast Set Inflatable Swimming Pool Round 244x66 cm 57265 Bestway, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable Fast Set Swimming Pool
Material: Tritech (PVC, polyester mesh)
Easy setup on flat surface
Foldable design for easy storage
Dimensions: Ø 244 cm x H 61 cm, capacity 1,880 l

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Fast Set 244 x 66 cm (93312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Fast Set 244 x 66 cm (93312)
nialia_3vtqr2
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.99
sajid_uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel