Intex Solar mat 120 x 120 cm (28685)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Solar mat 120 x 120 cm (28685)
from £27.59to £41.996 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Solar mat
• Flow rate: 1250 l/h
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar mat 120 x 120 cm (28685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Solar Heating Mat PVC Black Outdoor Hot Water Energy Sun Heater Panel 28685
Intex Solar Heating Mat PVC Black Outdoor Hot Water Energy Sun Heater Panel, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
INTEX Solar Heating Mat Panel Pad Pool Heater PVC Black 28685 vidaXL 3202738
INTEX Solar Heating Mat Panel Pad Pool Heater PVC Black 28685 vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Intex Solarmatte 120 x 120 cm | 128685 677105
128685
prodImage
£30.27
£44.26
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Intex Solar Heating Mat PVC 1.2x1.2 m Black 28685
Colour: Black. Material: PVC. Flat dimensions: 1.2 x 1.2 m (L x W) Hose attachment points: 32mm diameter Connection hose: 0.5 m (32 mm diameter)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex Eco-Friendly Solar Mat Solar Heating Swimming Pool Heater 120x120 cm 28685
Intex Eco-Friendly Solar Mat Solar Heating Swimming Pool Heater 120x120 cm 28685, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Heaters & Solar Panels
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Eco-Friendly Solar Heating Mat for Swimming Pools #28685 120x120x1, Grey
Intex Eco-Friendly Solar Heating Mat for Swimming Pools #28685 120x120x1, Grey, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Heaters & Solar Panels
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Flow rate: 1250 l/h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Solar mat 120 x 120 cm (28685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intex Family Pool 262 x 175 x 56 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway Basketball Play Pool
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Family Pool 201 x 150 x 51 cm (54005)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Flowclear solar cover 305 cm (58241)
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway PVC tarpaulin 269 x 179 cm (58442)
£31.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Solar mat 120 x 120 cm (28685)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: £13.99
MB Housewares ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel