vidaXL Pool Maintenance Kit (91738)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Pool Maintenance Kit (91738)
from £96.99to £120.414 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• 9-piece pool maintenance kit
• Material: ABS, aluminum, polymer
• Includes: vacuum, skimmer, wall brush, scrub brush, aluminum pole, thermometer, test strips, white hose
• Adjustable aluminum pole from 1.2 m to 3.6 m
• Hose diameter 38 mm, hose length 7.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pool Maintenance Kit (91738)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 9 Piece Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Cleaning Tool Vacuum Skimmer Bush 91738
This multi-functional pool maintenance kit is indispensable for keeping your pool clean. This pool cleaning kit is made of durable and...
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
9 Piece Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Cleaning Tool Vacuum Skimmer Bush vidaXL 91738
9 Piece Pool Maintenance Kit Spa Cleaning Tool Vacuum Skimmer Bush vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Chemicals & Testing > Pool Chemicals & Clarifiers
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 9 Piece Pool Maintenance Kit
9 Piece Pool Maintenance Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
9 Piece Pool Maintenance Kit vidaXL 91738
9 Piece Pool Maintenance Kit vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Cleaning Tools > Other Pool Cleaning
prodImage
£120.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-piece pool maintenance kit
Material: ABS, aluminum, polymer
Includes: vacuum, skimmer, wall brush, scrub brush, aluminum pole, thermometer, test strips, white hose
Adjustable aluminum pole from 1.2 m to 3.6 m
Hose diameter 38 mm, hose length 7.5 m

Price History

1M
vidaXL Pool Maintenance Kit (91738)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel